Extraliga žen

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR
Filtrovat

výhry

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
20
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 15
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 13
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 12
5. Bulldogs Brno 12

vstřelené góly

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
239
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 157
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 154
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 126
5. Bulldogs Brno 115

% úspěšnost střelby

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
32.43
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 25.71
3. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 24.40
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 24.12
5. PSN Tatran Střešovice 23.73

% úspěšnost přesilovek

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
60.53
2. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 42.31
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice 40.00
4. Bulldogs Brno 33.33
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 33.33

průměr diváků doma

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
163.30
2. Bulldogs Brno 102.67
3. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 97.78
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 94.10
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 89.40

obdržené góly

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
48
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 59
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice 68
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 71
5. Bulldogs Brno 79

% úspěšnost oslabení

Bulldogs Brno
90.32
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 77.78
3. Finance Novák FBK Jičín 77.42
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 76.67
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 75.00
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Dominika
Buczek
17 19 1 0 37 56 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 72 5 67 311 18.29 04:58:46 17:34 61 31.15 58 9 49 86.57
2. Barbora
Husková
19 30 3 0 20 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 54 15 39 352 18.53 05:29:55 17:22 85 35.29 38 18 20 67.86
3. Anna
Brucháčková
19 28 2 1 22 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 29 27 562 29.58 08:01:31 25:21 103 27.18 3 3 0 50.00
4. Vendula
Maroszová
20 32 0 0 16 48 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 78 11 67 380 19.00 06:02:24 18:07 72 44.44 12 7 5 63.16
5. Michaela
Šponiarová
20 24 0 1 20 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 12 57 398 19.90 06:25:16 19:16 88 27.27 37 26 11 58.73
6. Michaela
Mlejnková
U 19 24 5 0 20 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 54 24 30 423 22.26 06:21:25 20:04 81 29.63 7 7 0 50.00
7. Michaela
Kubečková
17 28 0 0 11 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 5 66 314 18.47 04:54:45 17:20 72 38.89 19 11 8 63.33
8. Veronika
Káčová
U 18 16 0 1 18 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 17 37 407 22.61 05:43:04 19:04 64 25.00 1 7 -6 12.50
9. Kateřina
Kovaříková
U 18 24 6 1 10 34 2 0 0 0 0 0 8 31 25 6 404 22.44 05:28:53 18:16 51 47.06 10 13 -3 43.48
10. Kristýna
Bachmaierová
18 26 2 0 8 34 4 0 0 0 0 0 12 51 49 2 522 29.00 08:26:02 28:07 85 30.59 58 48 10 54.72
11. Sára
Seevaldová
19 24 1 1 9 33 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 57 9 48 359 18.89 05:38:36 17:49 44 54.55 0 3 -3 0.00
12. Gabriela
Žůrková
U 20 23 3 0 10 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 70 -15 590 29.50 09:26:45 28:20 101 22.77 3 6 -3 33.33
13. Lucie
Cholinská
18 16 1 0 17 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 28 32 -4 408 22.67 05:31:32 18:25 50 32.00 1 4 -3 20.00
14. Kateřina
Seemannová
18 14 1 0 18 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 39 19 20 417 23.17 05:58:50 19:56 39 35.90 3 2 1 60.00
15. Kristína
Belicová
17 20 1 1 11 31 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 43 14 29 432 25.41 05:47:01 20:25 64 31.25 38 19 19 66.67
16. Malwina
Zagórska
19 21 0 0 10 31 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 49 19 30 398 20.95 05:31:21 17:26 69 30.43 29 20 9 59.18
17. Magdaléna
Plášková
19 15 1 0 15 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 14 36 467 24.58 06:02:57 19:06 44 34.09 9 4 5 69.23
18. Eva
Preisslerová
U 17 8 0 0 22 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 52 -4 485 28.53 07:36:52 26:52 38 21.05 1 7 -6 12.50
19. Zuzanna
Krzywak
18 17 0 0 12 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 57 9 48 334 18.56 05:03:25 16:51 47 36.17 10 16 -6 38.46
20. Andrea
Břeská
U 19 18 1 0 10 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 43 17 26 414 21.79 05:13:12 16:29 45 40.00 7 9 -2 43.75
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM
1. Emily
Žurková
6 1 20.00 1 0 0.00 0 3 100.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Jana
Christianová
16 12 715.08 11 31 2.60 1 266 88.35 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Aneta
Fryčová
1 1 60.00 0 4 4.00 0 31 87.10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Nikola
Příleská
18 14 820.00 14 30 2.20 0 210 85.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Veronika
Tomšová
15 10 601.80 7 29 2.89 1 198 85.35 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Monika
Šolleová
18 9 540.00 6 28 3.11 1 184 84.78 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Karolina
Bačková
16 5 284.78 5 15 3.16 0 97 84.54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Markéta
Hošek Marková
14 8 378.25 6 19 3.01 0 120 84.17 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Magdaléna
Hrišková
3 1 60.00 1 2 2.00 0 11 81.82 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Jana
Prátová
19 13 764.42 7 59 4.63 0 311 81.03 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Klára
Hodulíková
10 4 127.19 3 8 3.77 0 41 80.49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Marie
Topolová
14 6 277.04 1 34 7.36 0 174 80.46 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Martina
Franková
14 9 483.64 2 45 5.58 0 227 80.18 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Eliška
Drbalová
18 10 594.44 8 37 3.73 1 185 80.00 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Karolína
Krištofová
16 6 359.50 6 18 3.00 1 87 79.31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Kristýna
Karli
18 12 659.03 6 56 5.10 0 266 78.95 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Markéta
Antalová
5 5 202.52 2 23 6.81 0 107 78.50 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
18. Eva
Klementová
13 12 664.37 0 84 7.59 0 387 78.29 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Kristýna
Janglová
19 13 754.60 5 86 6.84 0 396 78.28 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Nikola
Dlouhá
19 13 773.79 6 70 5.43 1 320 78.13 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filtrovat
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Vítkovice VIT 20 20 0 0 0 60 239 48 191 21 7 0 33.33 18 4 2 77.78 18 0 0 0 0 0 36 737 32.43 651 852 65.10 85.20 75.15
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 19 15 3 0 1 51 154 59 95 28 7 0 25.00 16 5 2 68.75 16 0 0 0 0 0 32 599 25.71 1633 972 163.30 108.00 137.11
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava Ostrava OST 19 13 1 0 5 41 157 71 86 38 23 1 60.53 24 6 1 75.00 24 0 0 0 0 0 48 651 24.12 894 682 89.40 75.78 82.95
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 19 12 2 1 4 41 126 68 58 15 6 0 40.00 30 7 4 76.67 29 0 0 0 0 0 58 531 23.73 941 791 94.10 87.89 91.16
5. Bulldogs Brno Bulldogs BUL 19 12 0 1 6 37 115 79 36 30 10 0 33.33 31 3 3 90.32 28 0 0 0 0 0 56 557 20.65 924 660 102.67 66.00 83.37
6. FBS Olomouc Olomouc OLM 19 8 0 1 10 25 90 104 -14 24 7 1 29.17 24 10 0 58.33 24 0 0 0 0 0 48 446 20.18 756 689 75.60 76.56 76.05
7. FbŠ Bohemians Bohemians BOH 19 7 1 1 10 24 106 103 3 31 4 2 12.90 21 8 0 61.90 21 0 0 0 0 0 42 518 20.46 630 720 70.00 72.00 71.05
8. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 Start98 S98 19 7 1 1 10 24 111 132 -21 26 11 0 42.31 24 9 2 62.50 26 0 0 0 0 0 52 455 24.40 880 1214 97.78 121.40 110.21
9. Crazy girls FBC Liberec Liberec LIB 19 3 3 0 13 15 69 150 -81 28 6 0 21.43 23 11 0 52.17 22 0 0 0 0 0 44 461 14.97 763 747 84.78 74.70 79.47
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín Jičín JIC 20 4 0 3 13 15 88 170 -82 20 5 5 25.00 31 7 0 77.42 27 0 0 0 0 0 54 469 18.76 786 562 71.45 62.44 67.40
11. Panthers Praha Panthers Praha PAN 19 2 0 1 16 7 47 207 -160 16 3 3 18.75 26 15 2 42.31 26 0 0 0 0 0 52 295 15.93 382 1014 42.44 101.40 73.47
12. MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FA MB FMB 19 0 1 3 15 5 59 170 -111 23 5 4 21.74 32 9 0 71.88 32 0 0 0 0 0 64 326 18.10 388 725 43.11 72.50 58.58