Ligový přehled

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ESA logistika Tatran Střešovice TAT 26 20 1 1 4 63 218 101 117 V V V P V
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 26 20 0 1 5 61 304 117 187 V V P V V
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 26 18 2 2 4 60 213 125 88 V V V V P
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 26 16 3 3 4 57 197 138 59 V V P V V
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 26 16 1 1 8 51 196 147 49 P P V V V
6. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 26 15 2 1 8 50 222 145 77 P V V V V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 26 13 0 3 10 42 180 195 -15 P P P P V
8. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 26 9 3 1 13 34 110 166 -56 V P V P V
9. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa CLP 26 9 1 2 14 31 149 197 -48 P V P P V
10. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 26 9 1 2 14 31 112 193 -81 V P V P P
11. BLACK ANGELS BLA 26 7 2 1 16 26 124 192 -68 V P P V V
12. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 26 4 2 2 18 18 139 209 -70 P P V P P
13. BUTCHIS BTC 26 3 2 1 20 14 122 235 -113 P V P P P
14. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 26 2 1 0 23 8 100 226 -126 P P P P V

Zápasy

1. utkání superfinále
1. utkání superfinále
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 20 17 0 0 3 51 204 64 140 V V V V V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 17 0 0 3 51 174 53 121 V P V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 15 2 0 3 49 128 67 61 V V V P V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 20 12 1 0 7 38 92 72 20 V V P P P
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 10 2 1 7 35 93 87 6 P V P V V
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 11 0 2 7 35 106 62 44 V P V V V
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 20 8 1 1 10 27 111 114 -3 P P V V P
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 20 3 3 1 13 16 93 156 -63 P V P P P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 20 4 0 3 13 15 60 128 -68 V P V P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 20 4 0 0 16 12 65 140 -75 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 20 0 0 1 19 1 38 221 -183 P P P P P

Zápasy

1. utkání superfinále
1. utkání superfinále
3:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 26 17 3 1 5 58 185 92 93 V V V V V
2. Bulldogs Brno BUL 26 18 0 3 5 57 192 127 65 V P V P P
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 26 15 4 2 5 55 145 100 45 V V P V P
4. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 26 14 3 3 6 51 127 100 27 P P V V V
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 26 12 3 1 10 43 161 164 -3 V V V P V
6. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 26 12 1 4 9 42 153 139 14 V P P V V
7. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 26 12 2 1 11 41 138 121 17 P P V V P
8. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 26 11 2 2 11 39 119 133 -14 V V P P P
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 26 9 4 2 11 37 132 122 10 V V V V V
10. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 26 7 4 1 14 30 126 175 -49 P P V P P
11. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 26 7 1 3 15 26 108 162 -54 P V P P V
12. FbC Plzeň FPL 26 6 2 3 15 25 107 169 -62 P P P V P
13. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 26 6 1 4 15 24 123 154 -31 P V P P P
14. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 26 4 2 2 18 18 115 173 -58 P P P P V

Zápasy

5. utkání finále
5. utkání finále
4:2
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 22 17 1 1 3 54 135 81 54 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 22 14 1 1 6 45 143 106 37 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 12 1 1 8 39 143 114 29 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 22 11 2 1 8 38 133 132 1 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 22 11 0 2 9 35 135 140 -5 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 22 9 1 2 10 31 133 147 -14 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 22 8 2 3 9 31 115 124 -9 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 22 8 3 0 11 30 108 140 -32 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 22 8 1 3 10 29 127 121 6 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 22 7 2 2 11 27 112 115 -3 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 22 5 4 0 13 23 108 135 -27 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 22 3 1 3 15 14 103 140 -37 P P P P P

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 22 19 0 0 3 57 166 114 52 V V V V V
2. Panthers Praha PAN 22 18 1 0 3 56 151 107 44 V V P V V
3. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 22 13 1 1 7 42 153 106 47 V V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 22 12 0 2 8 38 126 115 11 V V V P V
5. TROOPERS TRP 22 11 2 1 8 38 152 146 6 V P V V P
6. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 22 8 3 1 10 31 140 131 9 P V V P P
7. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 22 9 1 0 12 29 128 150 -22 P P P P V
8. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 22 7 3 1 11 28 134 144 -10 P V V P P
9. FbC Písek PIS 22 7 1 3 11 26 97 107 -10 P P P V V
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 22 7 1 1 13 24 85 115 -30 V P P P V
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 22 5 0 1 16 16 131 179 -48 P P P V P
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 22 2 1 3 16 11 104 153 -49 P P P P P

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 22 22 0 0 0 66 145 33 112 V V V V V
2. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 22 14 2 0 6 46 113 72 41 V V V V P
3. EAV SK Jihlava SKJ 22 12 2 1 7 41 111 74 37 V V P V P
4. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 22 10 3 1 8 37 90 88 2 V P V V P
5. IBK Hradec Králové IHK 22 11 1 1 9 36 86 84 2 P P P P V
6. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 22 9 1 3 9 32 96 104 -8 P V P P V
7. Aligators Šitbořice ALG 22 8 1 3 10 29 94 96 -2 P P V P P
8. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 22 8 0 1 13 25 115 140 -25 P V V V V
9. FbK TJ Svitavy SVI 22 5 0 0 17 15 56 116 -60 P P P P P
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 22 1 0 0 21 3 68 167 -99 V P P P P

Zápasy

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
7:1
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 26 21 2 0 3 67 244 109 135 V V V V V
2. Florbal Chomutov CHM 26 19 1 1 5 60 187 101 86 V P V P V
3. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 26 19 1 0 6 59 204 116 88 V V V V V
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 26 19 1 0 6 59 192 129 63 V V V P V
5. BLACK ANGELS BLA 26 19 0 1 6 58 203 113 90 V V P V P
6. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 26 15 2 1 8 50 164 123 41 P P P P V
7. MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB 26 13 0 0 13 39 162 141 21 P V V V V
8. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 26 11 1 0 14 35 133 156 -23 V V V P P
9. Panthers Praha PAN 26 10 1 2 13 34 138 151 -13 P P P P P
10. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 26 10 0 1 15 31 134 170 -36 V P V V V
11. Florbal Ústí UNL 26 5 0 2 19 17 128 163 -35 P V P P P
12. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 26 5 0 2 19 17 141 240 -99 P P P P P
13. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 26 4 2 1 19 17 120 194 -74 V V P P P
14. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 26 1 0 0 25 3 48 292 -244 P P P P V

Zápasy

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
7:1
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 22 19 0 0 3 57 201 110 91 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 22 17 0 3 2 54 196 128 68 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 22 14 3 1 4 49 204 118 86 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 22 12 3 2 5 44 156 120 36 V P P P V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 22 12 2 1 7 41 139 128 11 V V P V P
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 22 9 0 1 12 28 142 178 -36 P P V V V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 22 6 1 3 12 23 153 187 -34 P P P P P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 22 7 1 0 14 23 167 225 -58 P P V P V
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 22 6 2 0 14 22 143 183 -40 V P V V P
10. FD Teplice TEP 22 4 2 3 13 19 128 150 -22 P P V P P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 22 5 2 0 15 19 133 176 -43 P P P P V
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 22 5 0 2 15 17 124 183 -59 P V P P P

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 22 20 0 1 1 61 236 110 126 V V V V V
2. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 22 19 1 1 1 60 263 112 151 V V V V V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 22 16 2 0 4 52 178 118 60 P V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 22 12 1 2 7 40 165 123 42 P P V V V
5. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 22 11 0 1 10 34 151 130 21 V P P P V
6. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 22 10 1 1 10 33 157 175 -18 V P P P V
7. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 22 8 1 1 12 27 124 166 -42 P V P P P
8. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 22 7 2 0 13 25 124 134 -10 V V P V P
9. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 22 6 1 0 15 20 153 207 -54 P P V P V
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 22 5 1 1 15 18 102 166 -64 P P P P V
11. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 22 3 1 3 15 14 116 206 -90 V V P P P
12. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 22 3 1 1 17 12 105 227 -122 P P P P V

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 22 15 4 0 3 53 157 88 69 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 22 15 0 2 5 47 141 99 42 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 22 14 0 1 7 43 162 130 32 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 22 11 1 2 8 37 177 134 43 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 22 10 2 2 8 36 126 124 2 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 22 8 3 1 10 31 130 131 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 22 8 2 3 9 31 131 125 6 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 22 8 1 5 8 31 130 129 1 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 22 6 5 1 10 29 118 134 -16 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 22 6 3 2 11 26 118 144 -26 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 22 7 1 2 12 25 148 191 -43 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 22 1 1 2 18 7 147 256 -109 P P P P P

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 22 16 3 1 2 55 152 104 48 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 22 14 1 2 5 46 153 110 43 V P V V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 22 12 1 1 8 39 151 128 23 P P V V V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 22 11 2 1 8 38 161 136 25 V P V P P
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 22 12 1 0 9 38 154 141 13 P V P V P
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 22 9 1 5 7 34 119 115 4 P V P P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 22 9 1 2 10 31 105 124 -19 V V V P P
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 22 8 0 3 11 27 141 155 -14 V V V V P
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 22 9 0 0 13 27 148 171 -23 P P P P P
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 22 6 4 0 12 26 146 160 -14 P V P P V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 22 6 0 1 15 19 149 172 -23 V P P P P
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 22 4 2 0 16 16 129 192 -63 P P P V V

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 22 20 0 1 1 61 165 81 84 V V P V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 22 17 1 1 3 54 168 102 66 V V V P V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 22 12 1 2 7 40 145 122 23 V P V V P
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 22 13 0 1 8 40 137 131 6 P V V P V
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 22 11 1 0 10 35 154 127 27 P P V P P
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 22 11 1 0 10 35 145 125 20 V V P P P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 22 8 2 1 11 29 132 163 -31 P P V V V
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 22 6 3 1 12 25 133 149 -16 P V V V P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 22 7 1 1 13 24 129 148 -19 P P P V V
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 22 6 1 1 14 21 102 147 -45 P P P P V
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 22 5 1 2 14 19 115 187 -72 V V P P V
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 22 3 1 2 16 13 121 164 -43 V P P P P

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 20 16 0 1 3 49 152 80 72 V V P P V
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 20 12 3 0 5 42 140 107 33 P V P V V
3. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 20 12 0 0 8 36 138 101 37 V V V V P
4. Panthers Praha PAN 20 10 0 2 8 32 139 128 11 P P P P P
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 20 9 1 0 10 29 119 115 4 P P V P P
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 20 9 1 0 10 29 147 146 1 V P V V V
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 20 7 0 2 11 23 106 134 -28 P V P V V
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 20 5 2 0 13 19 104 145 -41 V V P P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 20 3 0 2 15 11 96 185 -89 P P P V P

Zápasy

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
4:3
3. utkání finále b
3. utkání finále b
9:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 20 15 0 0 5 45 181 109 72 P V V P V
2. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 20 15 0 0 5 45 172 103 69 V V P V P
3. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 20 14 0 1 5 43 149 88 61 P V P V P
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 20 11 0 2 7 35 127 105 22 V V P V V
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 20 9 1 0 10 29 132 132 0 P V V P P
6. Asper Šumperk ASP 20 9 0 0 11 27 132 140 -8 P V V P V
7. Torpedo Havířov TOR 20 6 2 0 12 22 96 117 -21 V P V P V
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 20 7 0 0 13 21 101 142 -41 P P P V V
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 20 1 0 0 19 3 68 222 -154 P P P P V

Zápasy

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
4:3
3. utkání finále b
3. utkání finále b
9:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 22 19 1 0 2 59 181 84 97 V V V V P
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 22 17 0 2 3 53 169 116 53 P V V V V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 22 16 2 0 4 52 156 79 77 V P V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 22 15 2 0 5 49 177 122 55 V V P V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 22 14 0 1 7 43 138 107 31 V V V V P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 22 10 1 0 11 32 156 133 23 P P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 22 10 0 1 11 31 128 147 -19 V V V P P
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 22 5 1 1 15 18 110 168 -58 P P P P V
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 22 5 1 1 15 18 77 137 -60 P P P P V
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 22 3 3 2 14 17 119 168 -49 P V P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 22 4 0 2 16 14 126 184 -58 V P P P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 22 3 0 1 18 10 110 202 -92 P P P V P

Zápasy

3. utkání finále
3. utkání finále
4:3
3. utkání finále b
3. utkání finále b
9:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 24 23 1 0 0 71 270 64 206 V V V V V
2. Tatran Střešovice TAT 24 20 0 0 4 60 170 79 91 V V V V V
3. FBS Olomouc OLM 24 19 0 0 5 57 155 65 90 V V V P V
4. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 24 16 2 0 6 52 193 89 104 V P V V V
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 24 14 1 2 7 46 147 105 42 V V P V P
6. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 24 12 1 3 8 41 121 90 31 V V P P V
7. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 24 12 0 0 12 36 142 112 30 P P V V V
8. FBC Liberec LIB 24 11 0 1 12 34 125 129 -4 P P V P P
9. BLACK ANGELS BLA 24 9 1 0 14 29 113 176 -63 V V P P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice GU19 ZID 24 6 0 0 18 18 96 181 -85 P P P V P
11. IBK Hradec Králové IHK 24 6 0 0 18 18 72 148 -76 P P V P P
12. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 24 2 0 0 22 6 75 227 -152 P P P P P
13. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 24 0 0 0 24 0 47 261 -214 P P P P P

Zápasy

1. utkání finále
1. utkání finále
4:1
2. utkání finále
2. utkání finále

STODOLA Aréna Střešovice

# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 24 20 1 0 3 185 83 102 12
2. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 24 13 1 1 9 138 128 10 8
3. BUTCHIS BTC 24 16 3 1 4 183 88 95 7
4. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 24 13 1 0 10 140 148 -8 2
5. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 24 11 0 1 12 109 121 -12 1
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. ASK Lovosice - LFP LFP 24 15 1 0 8 120 91 29 12
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 24 15 0 1 8 140 98 42 6
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 24 9 0 2 13 115 155 -40 4
4. FbC Plzeň FPL 24 9 2 0 13 115 140 -25 6
5. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 24 9 1 4 10 143 136 7 2
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Panthers Praha PAN 24 9 0 3 12 123 136 -13 10
2. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 24 7 1 0 16 112 158 -46 9
3. Florbal Chomutov CHM 24 7 2 0 15 121 174 -53 6
4. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 24 7 2 1 14 115 164 -49 3
5. FD Teplice TEP 24 4 1 2 17 93 132 -39 2

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. H TEST Tatran Střešovice TAT 24 20 0 1 3 173 70 103 12
2. FBC Liberec LIB 24 18 0 0 6 182 92 90 9
3. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 24 12 0 1 11 114 114 0 3
4. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 24 9 2 0 13 111 155 -44 3
5. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 24 12 1 2 9 115 102 13 3
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 24 15 0 0 9 157 86 71 12
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 24 11 2 0 11 101 131 -30 8
3. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 24 12 2 2 8 131 133 -2 4
4. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 24 8 1 2 13 102 144 -42 4
5. FbC Skuteč SKU 24 9 2 1 12 112 131 -19 2
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 24 8 3 0 13 108 130 -22 10
2. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 24 8 2 2 12 122 119 3 7
3. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 24 10 0 2 12 145 155 -10 7
4. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 24 10 0 1 13 128 131 -3 6
5. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 24 3 0 1 20 100 208 -108 0

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 24 20 1 1 2 165 63 102 12
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 24 17 0 1 6 220 79 141 9
3. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 24 13 0 0 11 115 141 -26 6
4. Snipers Třebíč SNP 24 11 0 3 10 124 119 5 3
5. FbC Písek PIS 24 8 1 3 12 107 139 -32 0
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 24 11 3 0 10 118 122 -4 9
2. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 24 16 0 3 5 123 89 34 6
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 24 8 1 2 13 115 172 -57 6
4. BLACK ANGELS BLA 24 14 2 1 7 126 104 22 6
5. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 24 5 1 0 18 100 154 -54 3
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 24 12 5 1 6 148 76 72 12
2. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 24 13 0 0 11 126 131 -5 9
3. IP Polná SK Jihlava SKJ 24 9 1 0 14 91 122 -31 9
4. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 24 4 2 0 18 89 146 -57 3
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 24 2 0 2 20 73 183 -110 0

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 24 19 1 1 3 203 69 134 11
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 24 13 2 2 7 161 131 30 9
3. Bulldogs Brno BUL 24 18 0 1 5 166 85 81 7
4. Zlín Lions ZLN 24 11 1 0 12 115 127 -12 3
5. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 24 9 0 0 15 113 144 -31 0
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 24 13 0 0 11 109 100 9 12
2. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc OLM 24 11 1 1 11 135 129 6 6
3. TROOPERS TRP 24 10 4 3 7 125 112 13 5
4. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 24 8 3 4 9 122 148 -26 4
5. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U17 HTR 24 10 0 0 14 117 184 -67 3
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Torpedo Havířov TOR 24 10 1 0 13 122 135 -13 9
2. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 24 8 2 5 9 123 161 -38 7
3. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 24 4 2 1 17 99 158 -59 6
4. FBC Přerov FPR 24 9 3 0 12 96 86 10 4
5. Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN 24 6 1 3 14 118 155 -37 4

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma

Zápasy

Aktuálně se nehrály žádné zápasy.