ČEZ Extraliga

Filter

wins

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
17
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 16
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 14
4. FBS Olomouc 11
5. Bulldogs Brno 10

goals scored

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
199
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 174
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 124
4. FbŠ Bohemians 111
5. PSN Tatran Střešovice 94

% shots successful

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
27,60
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 26,81
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 22,30
4. FbŠ Bohemians 22,24
5. FBS Olomouc 19,23

% powerplay killed

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
53,85
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 48,15
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 44,83
4. K1 Florbal Židenice 36,36
5. FbŠ Bohemians 33,33

spectators home average

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
229,44
2. FBC Intevo Třinec 228,11
3. K1 Florbal Židenice 151,30
4. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ 144,89
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 138,00

goals conceded

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
53
2. PSN Tatran Střešovice 56
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 61
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 67
5. FBS Olomouc 70

penalty time

Crazy girls FBC Liberec
74
2. Bulldogs Brno 54
3. FbŠ Bohemians 52
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 52
5. K1 Florbal Židenice 48

% powerplay defended

PSN Tatran Střešovice
84,62
2. Bulldogs Brno 80,77
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 80,00
4. FBS Olomouc 77,78
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 77,78
Filter
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Barbora
Husková
U 18 20 3 1 26 46 1 0 0 0 0 2 56 16 40 377 20.94 06:30:19 21:41 93 21.51 11 9 2 55.00
2. Michaela
Kubečková
19 29 4 0 15 44 1 0 0 0 0 2 58 15 43 405 21.32 07:09:11 22:35 81 35.80 50 38 12 56.82
3. Lucie
Baldreichová
17 28 1 0 13 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 12 35 424 24.94 05:30:43 19:27 95 29.47 29 36 -7 44.62
4. Pavlína
Bačová
19 28 3 0 9 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 22 18 426 22.42 06:41:35 21:08 82 34.15 4 4 0 50.00
5. Kateřina
Kovaříková
U 19 23 3 0 13 36 2 0 0 0 0 4 55 14 41 482 25.37 06:19:24 19:58 57 40.35 5 5 0 50.00
6. Anna
Brucháčková
U 18 18 1 1 18 36 1 0 0 0 0 2 43 25 18 521 28.94 07:24:53 24:43 103 17.48 34 18 16 65.38
7. Denisa
Kotzurová
19 15 2 0 20 35 1 0 0 0 0 2 48 23 25 493 25.95 07:04:55 22:22 60 25.00 60 30 30 66.67
8. Kristína
Belicová
16 20 0 0 12 32 1 0 0 0 0 2 50 9 41 317 19.81 04:04:32 15:17 46 43.48 35 18 17 66.04
9. Karolína
Klubalová
U 15 20 0 0 11 31 3 0 0 0 0 6 42 33 9 414 27.60 07:08:50 28:35 97 20.62 5 9 -4 35.71
10. Eliška
Chudá
U 17 12 2 0 19 31 2 0 0 0 0 4 45 16 29 441 25.94 05:48:52 20:31 50 24.00 11 5 6 68.75
11. Radka
Korbelářová
U 16 21 3 1 8 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 21 6 334 20.88 04:56:19 18:31 64 32.81 1 2 -1 33.33
12. Michaela
Šponiarová
19 19 2 0 10 29 2 0 0 0 0 4 52 20 32 368 19.37 06:23:33 20:11 69 27.54 13 14 -1 48.15
13. Marie
Havlíčková
U 17 15 2 0 14 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 16 43 410 24.12 05:01:24 17:44 41 36.59 2 0 2 100.00
14. Andrea
Břeská
U 18 11 0 0 18 29 1 0 0 0 0 2 52 16 36 393 21.83 04:56:31 16:28 51 21.57 12 3 9 80.00
15. Lucie
Cholinská
18 21 5 0 7 28 2 0 0 0 0 4 34 25 9 474 26.33 06:21:12 21:11 84 25.00 0 1 -1 0.00
16. Lucie
Želízková
U 19 15 1 0 13 28 2 0 0 0 0 4 41 12 29 448 23.58 06:24:16 20:13 82 18.29 60 29 31 67.42
17. Markéta
Žbánková
19 18 1 0 9 27 4 0 0 0 0 8 46 48 -2 531 27.95 08:43:05 27:32 65 27.69 27 45 -18 37.50
18. Vendula
Maroszová
U 19 13 1 0 14 27 1 0 0 0 0 2 53 17 36 380 20.00 06:24:27 20:14 49 26.53 40 23 17 63.49
19. Magdaléna
Plášková
U 17 15 3 0 11 26 1 0 0 0 0 2 59 14 45 443 26.06 05:45:49 20:21 36 41.67 12 0 12 100.00
20. Sára
Seevaldová
20 17 1 0 7 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 19 39 423 21.15 07:18:21 21:55 56 30.36 0 0 0 0.00
Filter
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM
1. Klára
Hodulíková
13 7 374.82 4 16 2.56 0 193 91.71 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Veronika
Novotná
2 1 60.00 1 1 1.00 0 9 88.89 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Viktorie
Karasová
16 9 490.38 8 15 1.84 1 129 88.37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Monika
Šolleová
17 8 454.13 3 20 2.64 1 161 87.58 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Eliška
Drbalová
18 11 616.39 6 30 2.92 0 230 86.96 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
6. Michaela
Galušková
8 4 238.50 4 8 2.01 0 56 85.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Magdaléna
Hrišková
6 3 183.83 3 8 2.61 0 56 85.71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Martina
Franková
15 9 498.90 5 34 4.09 0 235 85.53 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Ema
Čechová
4 2 117.83 2 4 2.04 0 27 85.19 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
10. Simona
Pytlíková
18 16 846.63 3 68 4.82 0 430 84.19 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Jana
Christianová
17 9 533.49 7 32 3.60 0 201 84.08 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Nikola
Příleská
18 13 703.01 10 36 3.07 2 218 83.49 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Veronika
Tomšová
13 9 536.00 7 31 3.47 1 175 82.29 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Jana
Prátová
18 7 412.00 6 23 3.35 0 127 81.89 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Eliška
Svrčková
16 12 643.50 4 55 5.13 0 299 81.61 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Karolina
Bačková
12 6 355.92 5 19 3.20 0 103 81.55 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Karolína
Krištofová
17 10 531.94 6 41 4.62 1 217 81.11 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Hana
Kuchařová
18 10 586.70 6 44 4.50 1 231 80.95 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Nikola
Dlouhá
7 3 179.38 2 10 3.34 0 50 80.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Aneta
Fryčová
17 12 677.35 4 75 6.64 0 360 79.17 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filter
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Vítkovice VIT 20 17 0 0 3 51 174 53 121 26 14 0 53.85 18 4 1 77.78 18 0 0 0 0 36 649 26.81 1086 1506 108.60 150.60 129.60
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 19 16 0 0 3 48 199 61 138 29 13 0 44.83 25 5 0 80.00 26 0 0 0 0 52 721 27.60 2065 1266 229.44 126.60 175.32
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava Ostrava OST 19 14 2 0 3 46 124 67 57 27 13 2 48.15 20 8 1 60.00 21 0 0 0 0 42 556 22.30 1242 1646 138.00 164.60 152.00
4. FBS Olomouc Olomouc OLM 19 11 1 0 7 35 85 70 15 18 6 1 33.33 18 4 0 77.78 20 0 0 0 0 40 442 19.23 859 1600 85.90 177.78 129.42
5. Bulldogs Brno Bulldogs BUL 19 10 2 1 6 35 90 82 8 19 2 0 10.53 26 5 2 80.77 27 0 0 0 0 54 508 17.72 1046 1187 104.60 131.89 117.53
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 19 10 0 2 7 32 94 56 38 32 7 0 21.88 13 2 2 84.62 13 0 0 0 0 26 518 18.15 799 1495 88.78 149.50 120.74
7. FbŠ Bohemians Bohemians BOH 19 8 1 1 9 27 111 110 1 36 12 2 33.33 26 10 2 61.54 26 0 0 0 0 52 499 22.24 836 1145 83.60 127.22 104.26
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec Liberec LIB 19 3 3 1 12 16 87 144 -57 17 3 2 17.65 31 14 1 54.84 32 0 1 0 0 74 479 18.16 844 835 84.40 92.78 88.37
9. FBC Intevo Třinec Třinec TRI 19 3 0 3 13 12 54 124 -70 14 3 1 21.43 19 6 0 68.42 20 0 0 0 0 40 355 15.21 2053 1256 228.11 125.60 174.16
10. K1 Florbal Židenice Židenice ZID 19 4 0 0 15 12 61 134 -73 11 4 1 36.36 24 7 0 70.83 24 0 0 0 0 48 357 17.09 1513 885 151.30 98.33 126.21
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Znojmo ZNO 19 0 0 1 18 1 36 214 -178 14 1 1 7.14 23 13 1 43.48 22 1 0 0 0 48 250 14.40 1304 826 144.89 82.60 112.11