Národní liga - skupina západ

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo
5:6
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
7:4
19. kolo
4:5
19. kolo
19. kolo
3:7
20. kolo
20. kolo

SH ZŠ Kunratice

20. kolo
20. kolo

ASVA Jaroměř

20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 20 14 1 0 5 44 160 89 71 V P V V P
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 19 12 4 0 3 44 146 106 40 V V V V V
3. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 18 12 1 1 4 39 116 82 34 V V P P V
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 18 9 2 3 4 34 107 91 16 P P P V V
5. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 18 7 3 4 4 31 93 78 15 P V P V V
6. Panthers Praha PAN 18 9 1 1 7 30 110 104 6 V V V V P
7. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 19 7 3 3 6 30 100 105 -5 V V P V P
8. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 19 6 1 1 11 21 107 128 -21 V V P V P
9. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 19 6 1 0 12 20 101 143 -42 P P P V P
10. Prague Tigers TIG 19 5 0 3 11 18 96 127 -31 P P P V P
11. TJ Turnov TUR 19 4 0 2 13 14 88 121 -33 P P P P V
12. Sokol Rudná RUD 18 2 2 1 13 11 86 136 -50 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 10 7 1 0 2 23 75 36 39 V V P V V
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 10 7 1 0 2 23 75 52 23 V V V V V
3. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 8 6 1 1 0 21 55 38 17 V V V V V
4. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 9 5 2 1 1 20 56 43 13 V V V V V
5. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 9 5 1 1 2 18 61 40 21 V V V V P
6. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 9 4 1 3 1 17 48 41 7 P P V V V
7. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 9 5 0 0 4 15 56 61 -5 V V P P P
8. Panthers Praha PAN 10 4 0 1 5 13 56 57 -1 V V P P P
9. Sokol Rudná RUD 9 2 1 1 5 9 54 64 -10 V P P V P
10. Prague Tigers TIG 10 2 0 3 5 9 48 62 -14 P V P P P
11. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 9 3 0 0 6 9 51 67 -16 P V P V V
12. TJ Turnov TUR 10 2 0 0 8 6 49 65 -16 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 10 7 0 0 3 21 85 53 32 P V V P P
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 9 5 3 0 1 21 71 54 17 V V V P V
3. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 10 6 0 0 4 18 61 44 17 V P P V V
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 9 5 1 0 3 17 59 50 9 P V V V V
5. Panthers Praha PAN 8 5 1 0 2 17 54 47 7 V V P P V
6. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 9 2 2 3 2 13 32 38 -6 P P V V P
7. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 10 3 1 0 6 11 50 76 -26 P P P V P
8. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 10 2 1 2 5 10 44 62 -18 V P P P P
9. Prague Tigers TIG 9 3 0 0 6 9 48 65 -17 P P P P P
10. TJ Turnov TUR 9 2 0 2 5 8 39 56 -17 P P V P P
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 10 1 1 1 7 6 51 67 -16 V P P P P
12. Sokol Rudná RUD 9 0 1 0 8 2 32 72 -40 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Panthers Praha PAN 4 4 0 0 0 12 30 18 12 V V V V P
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 4 3 1 0 0 11 35 18 17 V V V V V
3. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 4 3 0 0 1 9 32 17 15 V P V V P
4. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 4 2 1 1 0 9 22 18 4 V V P V P
5. FAT PIPE Traverza TVZ 4 2 1 0 1 8 15 21 -6 V V P V P
6. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 4 1 1 1 1 6 24 23 1 P V P V V
7. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 4 2 0 0 2 6 17 16 1 V V P P V
8. Prague Tigers TIG 4 1 0 1 2 4 22 22 0 P P P V P
9. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 4 1 0 1 2 4 20 26 -6 P P P V V
10. Sokol Rudná RUD 4 1 0 0 3 3 21 29 -8 P V P P P
11. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 4 1 0 0 3 3 19 29 -10 P P P V P
12. TJ Turnov TUR 4 0 0 0 4 0 15 28 -13 P P P P V

Lídři

Statistiky