Extraliga žen

Holba Fantasy Play-Off 2023
Filtrovat

výhry

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
5
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 5
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice 5
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 4
5. Bulldogs Brno 0

vstřelené góly

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
47
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 32
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice 27
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 26
5. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 8

% úspěšnost střelby

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
26,55
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 21,67
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice 21,09
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 19,88
5. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 11,27

% úspěšnost přesilovek

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
72,73
2. FbŠ Bohemians 50,00
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 42,86
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 33,33
5. PSN Tatran Střešovice 30,00

průměr diváků doma

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
151,33
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 149,00
3. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 114,50
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 104,50
5. Bulldogs Brno 92,00

obdržené góly

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
9
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 9
3. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 10
4. PSN Tatran Střešovice 14
5. FbŠ Bohemians 22

trestné minuty

FBS Olomouc
46
2. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 18
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 14
4. FbŠ Bohemians 14
5. PSN Tatran Střešovice 10

% úspěšnost oslabení

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
87,50
2. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 75,00
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 71,43
4. FbŠ Bohemians 71,43
5. PSN Tatran Střešovice 60,00
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Dominika
Buczek
6 4 0 1 9 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 13 0 13 89 14.83 01:25:11 14:12 21 19.05 13 4 9 76.47
2. Sára
Seevaldová
6 7 0 0 5 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 1 14 86 14.33 01:16:22 12:44 8 87.50 0 1 -1 0.00
3. Barbora
Husková
6 5 0 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 2 13 84 14.00 01:13:44 12:17 19 26.32 7 9 -2 43.75
4. Denisa
Kotzurová
5 4 1 0 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 5 82 16.40 01:05:36 13:07 7 57.14 3 5 -2 37.50
5. Kateřina
Seemannová
6 4 3 0 5 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 98 16.33 01:27:24 14:34 13 30.77 0 0 0 0.00
6. Michaela
Kubečková
6 6 1 0 2 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 14 92 15.33 01:28:28 14:45 9 66.67 1 1 0 50.00
7. Magdaléna
Plášková
5 5 1 0 3 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 1 7 108 21.60 01:20:00 16:00 18 27.78 2 0 2 100.00
8. Pavlína
Bačová
5 3 1 0 5 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 6 1 5 76 15.20 01:00:30 12:06 9 33.33 0 0 0 0.00
9. Paulína
Hudáková
5 6 4 0 1 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 2 3 88 17.60 01:08:59 13:48 13 46.15 0 0 0 0.00
10. Kristína
Belicová
5 4 0 0 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 6 5 110 22.00 01:28:21 17:40 15 26.67 11 1 10 91.67
11. Michaela
Šponiarová
6 3 0 1 4 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 1 8 86 14.33 01:21:25 13:34 13 23.08 3 2 1 60.00
12. Radka
Korbelářová
U 6 1 0 0 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2 8 108 18.00 01:31:30 15:15 8 12.50 1 0 1 100.00
13. Barbora
Lovíšková
U 6 4 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 2 7 105 17.50 01:24:00 14:00 11 36.36 13 5 8 72.22
14. Zuzanna
Krzywak
6 3 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 9 1 8 86 14.33 01:18:02 13:00 13 23.08 0 0 0 0.00
15. Lucie
Krýslová
6 3 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 8 0 8 93 15.50 01:19:15 13:13 6 50.00 0 0 0 0.00
16. Vendula
Maroszová
6 3 0 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 14 0 14 85 14.17 01:23:39 13:57 8 37.50 0 0 0 0.00
17. Michaela
Mechlová
6 3 0 0 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 11 3 8 109 18.17 01:30:37 15:06 7 42.86 0 0 0 0.00
18. Linda
Pudišová
U 5 3 1 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7 1 6 80 16.00 01:04:01 12:48 8 37.50 0 0 0 0.00
19. Lucie
Želízková
U 6 3 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 8 99 16.50 01:27:06 14:31 12 25.00 8 2 6 80.00
20. Daniela
Frantíková
O 5 3 1 0 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 4 7 92 18.40 01:13:56 14:47 10 30.00 0 0 0 0.00
Filtrovat
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM
1. Jana
Christianová
5 4 239.33 4 8 2.01 0 79 89.87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Nikola
Příleská
6 6 358.82 5 8 1.34 1 78 89.74 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Veronika
Tomšová
5 5 299.00 4 9 1.81 0 81 88.89 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Monika
Šolleová
6 6 355.15 5 14 2.37 0 118 88.14 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Karolina
Bačková
5 1 60.00 1 2 2.00 0 15 86.67 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kristýna
Janglová
4 3 178.33 0 20 6.73 0 103 80.58 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Martina
Franková
4 4 238.22 0 21 5.29 0 108 80.56 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Markéta
Hošek Marková
4 3 151.25 0 20 7.93 0 87 77.01 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Klára
Hodulíková
3 1 60.00 0 6 6.00 0 26 76.92 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Nikola
Dlouhá
4 3 179.88 0 18 6.00 0 72 75.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. Šárka
Černá
4 1 60.00 0 9 9.00 0 34 73.53 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Jana
Prátová
4 2 83.75 0 20 14.33 0 43 53.49 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Eliška
Drbalová
2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Jana
Dupčáková
5 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Juliana
Fajčíková
1 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16. Kristýna
Karli
2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Karolína
Krištofová
6 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Tereza
Kučerová
2 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Monika
Kvapilová
1 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Veronika
Novotná
5 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filtrovat
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ ČK1 ČK2 ČK3 TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Vítkovice VIT 6 5 0 0 1 15 47 9 38 7 3 0 42.86 7 2 2 71.43 7 0 0 0 0 0 14 177 26.55 596 184 149.00 92.00 130.00
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 5 5 0 0 0 15 32 10 22 6 2 0 33.33 1 1 0 0.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 6 161 19.88 454 229 151.33 114.50 136.60
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 6 5 0 0 1 15 27 14 13 10 3 1 30.00 5 2 0 60.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 128 21.09 209 483 104.50 120.75 115.33
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava Ostrava OST 5 4 0 0 1 12 26 9 17 11 8 0 72.73 8 1 0 87.50 9 0 0 0 0 0 18 120 21.67 177 319 88.50 106.33 99.20
5. FbŠ Bohemians Bohemians BOH 4 0 0 0 4 0 7 22 -15 2 1 0 50.00 7 2 0 71.43 7 0 0 0 0 0 14 69 10.14 144 209 72.00 104.50 88.25
6. FBS Olomouc Olomouc OLM 4 0 0 0 4 0 6 24 -18 6 0 0 0.00 10 7 0 30.00 8 0 1 1 0 0 46 54 11.11 116 177 58.00 88.50 73.25
7. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 Start98 S98 4 0 0 0 4 0 8 29 -21 0 0 0 0.00 4 1 0 75.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 10 71 11.27 229 251 114.50 125.50 120.00
8. Bulldogs Brno Bulldogs BUL 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 40 -36 4 1 1 25.00 4 2 0 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 8 58 6.90 184 257 92.00 128.50 110.25