ČEZ Extraliga

Ve dnech 20. - 21. června 2024 je sekretariát Českého florbalu uzavřen.

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

play-off

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 20 17 0 0 3 51 204 64 140 V V V V V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 17 0 0 3 51 174 53 121 V P V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 15 2 0 3 49 128 67 61 V V V P V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 20 12 1 0 7 38 92 72 20 V V P P P
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 10 2 1 7 35 93 87 6 P V P V V
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 11 0 2 7 35 106 62 44 V P V V V
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 20 8 1 1 10 27 111 114 -3 P P V V P
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 20 3 3 1 13 16 93 156 -63 P V P P P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 20 4 0 3 13 15 60 128 -68 V P V P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 20 4 0 0 16 12 65 140 -75 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 20 0 0 1 19 1 38 221 -183 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 10 8 0 0 2 24 102 35 67 V V V V P
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 10 9 0 0 1 27 93 22 71 V V V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 10 8 2 0 0 28 67 23 44 V V V V V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 10 6 0 0 4 18 50 42 8 V P V V P
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 10 4 2 0 4 16 47 52 -5 P P V V V
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 10 6 0 0 4 18 60 26 34 V P V V V
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 10 4 0 1 5 13 59 54 5 P V V P V
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 10 1 2 1 6 8 43 75 -32 V P P V P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 10 3 0 1 6 10 33 50 -17 V P P V P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 10 2 0 0 8 6 31 72 -41 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 10 0 0 0 10 0 21 107 -86 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 10 9 0 0 1 27 102 29 73 V V V P V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 10 8 0 0 2 24 81 31 50 P V V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 10 7 0 0 3 21 61 44 17 V P V V P
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 10 6 1 0 3 20 42 30 12 V P P V V
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 10 6 0 1 3 19 46 35 11 P V V V P
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 10 5 0 2 3 17 46 36 10 V P P V P
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 10 4 1 0 5 14 52 60 -8 P V P P V
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 10 2 1 0 7 8 50 81 -31 P P P V P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 10 1 0 2 7 5 27 78 -51 P V P P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 10 2 0 0 8 6 34 68 -34 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 10 0 0 1 9 1 17 114 -97 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 5 5 0 0 0 15 46 19 27 V V V V V
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 5 4 0 0 1 12 59 16 43 V P V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 5 4 0 0 1 12 31 15 16 V V V P V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 5 2 0 0 3 6 18 21 -3 V V P P P
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 5 3 0 0 2 9 23 20 3 P V P V V
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 5 4 0 0 1 12 33 15 18 V P V V V
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 5 2 0 0 3 6 22 35 -13 P P V V P
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 5 1 0 0 4 3 21 33 -12 P V P P P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 5 2 0 0 3 6 21 35 -14 V P V P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 5 0 0 0 5 0 17 40 -23 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 5 0 0 0 5 0 8 67 -59 P P P P P

play-down

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

1. kolo

play-down

Z

B

K1 Florbal Židenice

8

19

FBC Intevo Třinec

8

15

TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ

8

2

baráž EŽ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

baráž EŽ

Lídři play-off

Statistiky