Divize - skupina B

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
4:6
19. kolo
19. kolo
3:9
20. kolo

SH TJ Spartak Soběslav

20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 19 17 0 0 2 51 195 92 103 V P V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 19 14 2 0 3 46 191 116 75 V V V V V
3. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň FSP 18 12 2 1 3 41 206 95 111 V V V V P
4. FbC Písek PIS 19 13 0 1 5 40 155 101 54 V V P P V
5. Fbc Strakonice STK 19 11 0 2 6 35 146 137 9 P P V P V
6. Panthers Praha B U23 PAN 19 7 1 2 9 25 133 168 -35 V V P P P
7. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 19 7 1 1 10 24 121 116 5 P V V V P
8. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 18 6 1 0 11 20 86 107 -21 P P P P V
9. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 19 6 0 0 13 18 108 164 -56 P P V P V
10. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 18 6 0 0 12 18 77 160 -83 V P V P P
11. FBŠ Greyhounds SLAVIA Plzeň B SLP 19 4 0 1 14 13 83 144 -61 P P P V P
12. FBC ROKYCANY ROK 18 1 1 0 16 5 81 182 -101 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň FSP 9 9 0 0 0 27 133 40 93 V V V V V
2. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 10 9 0 0 1 27 99 45 54 V V V V V
3. FbC Písek PIS 10 8 0 1 1 25 88 40 48 V P V P V
4. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 9 8 0 0 1 24 95 52 43 V V V V P
5. Fbc Strakonice STK 10 6 0 1 3 19 77 74 3 P V V P V
6. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 10 5 1 1 3 18 66 54 12 P V P V V
7. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 9 4 1 0 4 14 48 46 2 P V V P V
8. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 9 4 0 0 5 12 53 57 -4 P V V V P
9. Panthers Praha B U23 PAN 9 3 1 1 4 12 67 77 -10 V P P P P
10. FBŠ Greyhounds SLAVIA Plzeň B SLP 9 3 0 0 6 9 40 60 -20 P V P P V
11. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 9 3 0 0 6 9 45 81 -36 P P V P P
12. FBC ROKYCANY ROK 9 0 1 0 8 2 44 101 -57 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 9 8 0 0 1 24 96 47 49 P V V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 10 6 2 0 2 22 96 64 32 V V V V V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 9 5 0 1 3 16 69 63 6 P P V P P
4. FbC Písek PIS 9 5 0 0 4 15 67 61 6 V P V V V
5. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň FSP 9 3 2 1 3 14 73 55 18 V P V P V
6. Panthers Praha B U23 PAN 10 4 0 1 5 13 66 91 -25 V P V P V
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 9 3 0 0 6 9 32 79 -47 V V P V P
8. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 9 2 0 0 7 6 55 62 -7 V V P P P
9. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 9 2 0 0 7 6 38 61 -23 P P P P P
10. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 10 2 0 0 8 6 55 107 -52 P P P P P
11. FBŠ Greyhounds SLAVIA Plzeň B SLP 10 1 0 1 8 4 43 84 -41 P P P P P
12. FBC ROKYCANY ROK 9 1 0 0 8 3 37 81 -44 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň FSP 4 3 1 0 0 11 61 18 43 V V V V P
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 4 3 1 0 0 11 45 20 25 V V V V V
3. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 4 3 0 1 0 10 34 17 17 P V V V P
4. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 4 3 0 0 1 9 33 21 12 V P V V V
5. FbC Písek PIS 4 2 0 0 2 6 25 21 4 V V P P V
6. Panthers Praha B U23 PAN 4 1 1 1 1 6 28 29 -1 V V P P P
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 4 2 0 0 2 6 21 30 -9 V P V P P
8. Fbc Strakonice STK 4 1 0 1 2 4 26 32 -6 P P V P V
9. FBŠ Greyhounds SLAVIA Plzeň B SLP 4 1 0 0 3 3 16 24 -8 P P P V P
10. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 4 1 0 0 3 3 15 46 -31 P P V P V
11. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 4 0 0 0 4 0 16 37 -21 P P P P V
12. FBC ROKYCANY ROK 4 0 0 0 4 0 13 44 -31 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky