Divize - skupina A

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
9:7
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
4:7
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo

SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov

20. kolo
20. kolo

ZŠ Františkovy Lázně

15. kolo
15. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 18 15 1 0 2 47 171 87 84 V V V V V
2. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 18 13 2 0 3 43 157 97 60 P V V V P
3. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 18 13 1 1 3 42 181 130 51 V V V V V
4. Kralupy Wolves KRA 19 12 1 1 5 39 175 127 48 V P V P P
5. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 18 10 1 2 5 34 168 119 49 P P P V V
6. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 19 9 2 1 7 32 140 142 -2 V P V P V
7. Florbal Ústí B UNL 19 8 0 1 10 25 160 137 23 V V P P V
8. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 19 8 0 1 10 25 116 133 -17 V P P V V
9. Florbal Sokolov SOK 18 3 2 1 12 14 85 149 -64 P V P P V
10. Florbal Chomutov B U23 CHM 18 4 0 2 12 14 109 187 -78 P P V P P
11. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 19 2 2 0 15 10 109 186 -77 P V P V P
12. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 19 2 0 2 15 8 121 198 -77 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 10 8 0 0 2 24 89 43 46 P V P V V
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 9 7 1 0 1 23 81 41 40 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 10 7 1 0 2 23 112 80 32 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 10 6 1 1 2 21 104 61 43 P V V V V
5. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 8 7 0 0 1 21 86 57 29 V V V V V
6. Florbal Ústí B UNL 9 5 0 1 3 16 79 58 21 V P P P V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 9 5 0 1 3 16 66 55 11 P P P V P
8. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 10 4 0 1 5 13 62 62 0 V P V V V
9. Florbal Chomutov B U23 CHM 9 4 0 1 4 13 65 73 -8 P V P V V
10. Florbal Sokolov SOK 9 1 1 0 7 5 46 71 -25 V P V P P
11. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 9 0 1 0 8 2 55 82 -27 P P P P P
12. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 9 0 0 2 7 2 60 104 -44 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 9 8 0 0 1 24 90 46 44 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 10 6 1 1 2 21 95 73 22 V V V P P
3. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 8 5 2 0 1 19 68 54 14 V V V V P
4. Kralupy Wolves KRA 9 5 0 1 3 16 63 47 16 P P P P V
5. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 10 4 2 0 4 16 74 87 -13 V V V V V
6. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 8 4 0 1 3 13 64 58 6 P P P V P
7. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 9 4 0 0 5 12 54 71 -17 P V V V P
8. Florbal Ústí B UNL 10 3 0 0 7 9 81 79 2 V P V V P
9. Florbal Sokolov SOK 9 2 1 1 5 9 39 78 -39 P P P P P
10. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 10 2 1 0 7 8 54 104 -50 V V P P V
11. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 10 2 0 0 8 6 61 94 -33 P P P P P
12. Florbal Chomutov B U23 CHM 9 0 0 1 8 1 44 114 -70 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 4 4 0 0 0 12 37 20 17 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 4 3 1 0 0 11 46 28 18 V V V V V
3. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 4 1 2 0 1 7 28 24 4 P V V V P
4. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 4 2 0 1 1 7 26 27 -1 V P P V V
5. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 4 1 1 1 1 6 28 26 2 V P V P V
6. Florbal Ústí B UNL 4 2 0 0 2 6 30 31 -1 V V P P V
7. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 4 1 0 2 1 5 43 28 15 P P P V V
8. Kralupy Wolves KRA 4 1 1 0 2 5 34 29 5 V P V P P
9. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 4 1 1 0 2 5 37 41 -4 P V P V P
10. Florbal Chomutov B U23 CHM 4 1 0 2 1 5 25 43 -18 P P V P P
11. Florbal Sokolov SOK 4 0 1 0 3 2 20 34 -14 P V P P V
12. BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L ROU 4 0 0 1 3 1 26 49 -23 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky