CE soutěž juniorů - CE liga

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
20. kolo
8:5
20. kolo
2:3
20. kolo
5:8
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 16 1 0 3 50 144 72 72 P P V V P
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 20 15 0 0 5 45 142 88 54 V P P V V
3. Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 13 2 2 3 45 121 83 38 V V V V P
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 20 12 1 0 7 38 163 136 27 V V P V V
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 12 0 1 7 37 139 125 14 V V V V P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 20 10 2 0 8 34 136 116 20 P V V P P
7. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 20 7 0 3 10 24 111 119 -8 V P V P V
8. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 20 6 2 1 11 23 124 142 -18 P P V V P
9. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 7 0 0 13 21 100 137 -37 P V P P V
10. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 20 4 2 0 14 16 90 131 -41 V P P P P
11. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 20 3 1 3 13 14 96 145 -49 P V P P P
12. Panthers Praha PAN 20 4 0 1 15 13 96 168 -72 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 9 8 0 0 1 24 68 32 36 V V P V V
2. Bulldogs Brno BUL 9 8 0 0 1 24 62 35 27 V V V V V
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 9 7 0 1 1 22 71 54 17 V V P V P
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 9 7 0 0 2 21 66 38 28 P V V V V
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 11 7 0 0 4 21 80 61 19 P V V P V
6. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 11 6 1 0 4 20 76 74 2 V V P V V
7. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 11 4 2 1 4 17 70 70 0 V V V V V
8. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 11 4 0 3 4 15 66 63 3 V P V V V
9. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 9 5 0 0 4 15 49 49 0 P V V P P
10. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 11 2 1 1 7 9 56 80 -24 P V P P V
11. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 9 1 1 0 7 5 37 62 -25 P P P V P
12. Panthers Praha PAN 11 1 0 0 10 3 46 97 -51 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 11 8 1 0 2 26 76 40 36 P P V V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 11 8 0 0 3 24 76 50 26 V P V V V
3. Bulldogs Brno BUL 11 5 2 2 2 21 59 48 11 V V V P V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 9 6 0 0 3 18 87 62 25 V P V V P
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 11 5 0 0 6 15 68 71 -3 V V P P P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 9 3 2 0 4 13 56 55 1 P P V V V
7. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 11 3 1 0 7 11 53 69 -16 V P P P P
8. Panthers Praha PAN 9 3 0 1 5 10 50 71 -21 P V P V V
9. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 9 3 0 0 6 9 45 56 -11 V P P P P
10. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 9 2 0 0 7 6 54 72 -18 P P P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 11 2 0 0 9 6 51 88 -37 P P P P P
12. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 9 1 0 2 6 5 40 65 -25 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 4 4 0 0 0 12 33 23 10 V V V V P
2. Bulldogs Brno BUL 4 3 1 0 0 11 26 13 13 V V V V P
3. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 4 3 0 0 1 9 36 24 12 V V P V V
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 4 2 0 0 2 6 35 28 7 P V V P P
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 4 2 0 0 2 6 27 21 6 V P V P V
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 4 2 0 0 2 6 26 21 5 P P V V P
7. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 4 2 0 0 2 6 15 18 -3 V P P V V
8. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 4 1 1 0 2 5 32 41 -9 P P V V P
9. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 4 1 0 2 1 5 23 33 -10 P V P P P
10. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 4 1 0 0 3 3 17 23 -6 P V P P V
11. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 4 1 0 0 3 3 21 30 -9 V P P P P
12. Panthers Praha PAN 4 1 0 0 3 3 20 29 -9 P P P V P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

18

FbC Plzeň

6

9

FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň

6

6

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

3

skupina B

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

6

18

Panthers Praha

6

12

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

6

6

SK Meťák České Budějovice

6

0

skupina C

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

4

12

Florbal Ústí

4

6

FD Teplice

4

0

skupina D

Z

B

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

6

17

Bulldogs Brno

6

10

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

9

Zlín Lions

6

0

skupina E

Z

B

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

14

Kanonýři Kladno

6

11

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

6

Florbal Chomutov

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

17

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

11

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

8

FbC Hradec Králové

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

9

Torpedo Havířov

6

9

FBS Olomouc

6

0

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

6

18

FBC Liberec

6

12

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady

6

6

FBC Česká Lípa

6

0

Lídři

Statistiky