1. liga juniorek

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

20. kolo
20. kolo
5:4
20. kolo
8:4
20. kolo
20. kolo
5:3
20. kolo
4:9
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 19 19 0 0 0 57 133 37 96 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 19 18 0 1 1 55 307 52 255 V V V V P
3. BLACK ANGELS BLA 20 15 2 0 3 49 155 60 95 V V P V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 19 16 0 0 4 48 165 73 92 V P V P V
5. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 14 1 0 5 44 129 77 52 V V V V P
6. FBC Liberec LIB 20 12 1 1 6 39 124 81 43 V V V V V
7. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 12 0 0 8 36 146 98 48 V V V V V
8. Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 10 1 2 7 34 135 100 35 P P V V V
9. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 8 2 1 9 29 110 117 -7 V P V P V
10. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 20 8 0 1 11 25 92 98 -6 V V P P P
11. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 20 6 1 1 12 21 60 114 -54 P P V V P
12. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 20 6 1 1 12 21 76 142 -66 P V P P V
13. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 20 6 1 1 12 21 96 177 -81 P P P P P
14. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 20 4 1 1 14 15 72 160 -88 P P P P P
15. Panthers Praha PAN 19 4 1 0 14 14 60 175 -115 P P P P V
16. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 19 3 0 1 15 10 65 148 -83 P V V P P
17. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 20 2 1 1 16 9 60 148 -88 P P P P P
18. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 19 2 0 1 16 7 54 182 -128 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 10 9 1 0 0 29 88 33 55 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 8 9 0 0 0 27 144 22 122 V V V V V
3. FBS Olomouc OLM 9 9 0 0 0 27 64 15 49 V V V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 10 8 0 0 2 24 78 33 45 V P V V V
5. Tatran Střešovice TAT 10 7 0 1 2 22 71 46 25 V V P V V
6. FBC Liberec LIB 11 6 1 1 3 21 63 32 31 V V V V V
7. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 10 7 0 0 3 21 62 38 24 V V P V P
8. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 10 6 0 0 4 18 73 39 34 V V V P P
9. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 9 5 0 1 3 16 45 40 5 V V V P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 11 4 1 1 5 15 45 78 -33 P V V V P
11. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 11 4 1 0 6 14 54 96 -42 P P V P V
12. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 10 4 0 1 5 13 54 51 3 V P V P P
13. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 10 4 0 1 5 13 33 66 -33 V P V V P
14. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 10 3 0 1 6 10 39 73 -34 P P V V P
15. Panthers Praha PAN 10 3 0 0 7 9 35 101 -66 P P V P P
16. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 8 2 0 1 5 7 33 52 -19 P V P P P
17. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 10 2 0 1 7 7 32 100 -68 P V V P P
18. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 10 2 0 0 8 6 32 79 -47 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 10 10 0 0 0 30 69 22 47 V V V V V
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 11 9 0 1 1 28 163 30 133 V V P V V
3. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 9 8 0 0 2 24 87 40 47 P V V V V
4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 10 7 1 0 2 23 67 39 28 V V V V V
5. BLACK ANGELS BLA 10 6 1 0 3 20 67 27 40 V P V V V
6. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 10 6 0 0 4 18 73 59 14 V V V V V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 9 6 0 0 3 18 61 49 12 V V P V V
8. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 10 4 2 0 4 16 56 66 -10 V P P V P
9. Tatran Střešovice TAT 10 3 1 1 5 12 64 54 10 P P V P P
10. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 11 3 0 0 8 9 47 58 -11 P P P P V
11. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 10 2 1 0 7 8 27 48 -21 P P V P P
12. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 9 2 0 1 6 7 42 81 -39 P P P P P
13. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 9 2 0 0 7 6 31 64 -33 P P P P P
14. Panthers Praha PAN 9 1 1 0 7 5 25 74 -49 P P V P P
15. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 10 1 1 0 8 5 33 87 -54 P P P P P
16. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 10 0 1 1 8 3 28 69 -41 P P P P P
17. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 11 1 0 0 10 3 32 96 -64 V P P P P
18. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 9 0 0 0 9 0 22 82 -60 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 3 4 0 0 0 12 50 6 44 V V V V P
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 4 4 0 0 0 12 39 10 29 V V V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 4 4 0 0 0 12 34 11 23 V V V V P
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 4 4 0 0 0 12 27 12 15 V V V V V
5. FBC Liberec LIB 4 4 0 0 0 12 25 10 15 V V V V V
6. BLACK ANGELS BLA 4 2 1 0 1 8 24 12 12 V V P V V
7. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 4 2 0 0 2 6 25 17 8 V V P P P
8. Tatran Střešovice TAT 4 2 0 0 2 6 22 16 6 P P V V V
9. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 3 2 0 0 2 6 23 21 2 V P V P V
10. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 4 2 0 0 2 6 20 24 -4 V P V P V
11. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 4 2 0 0 2 6 11 15 -4 P P V V P
12. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 4 2 0 0 2 6 21 28 -7 P V V P P
13. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 4 1 0 0 3 3 10 34 -24 P V P P V
14. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 4 0 0 0 4 0 9 28 -19 P P P P P
15. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 4 0 0 0 4 0 10 30 -20 P P P P P
16. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 4 0 0 0 4 0 12 37 -25 P P P P P
17. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 4 0 0 0 4 0 12 37 -25 P P P P V
18. Panthers Praha PAN 4 0 0 0 4 0 4 38 -34 P P P P V

Lídři

Statistiky