League overview

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. ESA logistika Tatran Střešovice TAT 24 18 1 1 4 57 201 99 102 V P V P V
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 24 18 0 1 5 55 275 108 167 P V V V V
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 24 16 2 2 4 54 184 121 63 V V P V P
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 24 14 3 3 4 51 180 128 52 P V V V P
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 23 15 1 1 6 48 172 129 43 V V P P P
6. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 24 14 2 1 7 47 212 133 79 V V V V V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 24 13 0 3 8 42 168 177 -9 P P V P V
8. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 24 9 2 1 12 32 103 150 -47 V P V P V
9. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa CLP 24 8 1 2 13 28 135 178 -43 P P V P V
10. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 24 8 1 2 13 28 100 172 -72 V P P P P
11. BLACK ANGELS BLA 23 6 2 1 14 23 111 166 -55 V V V P P
12. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 24 4 2 1 17 17 130 191 -61 V P P P V
13. BUTCHIS BTC 24 2 2 1 19 11 114 212 -98 P P P P P
14. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 24 2 1 0 21 8 91 212 -121 P P V P P

Matches

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 17 0 0 3 51 174 53 121 V P V V V
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 19 16 0 0 3 48 199 61 138 V V V V V
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 19 14 2 0 3 46 124 67 57 V V P V V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 19 11 1 0 7 35 85 70 15 V P P P V
5. Bulldogs Brno BUL 19 10 2 1 6 35 90 82 8 V P V V P
6. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 19 10 0 2 7 32 94 56 38 P V V V P
7. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 19 8 1 1 9 27 111 110 1 P V V P V
8. Crazy girls FBC Liberec LIB 19 3 3 1 12 16 87 144 -57 V P P P P
9. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 19 3 0 3 13 12 54 124 -70 P V P P P
10. K1 Florbal Židenice ZID 19 4 0 0 15 12 61 134 -73 P P P P P
11. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 19 0 0 1 18 1 36 214 -178 P P P P P

Matches

21. kolo
21. kolo
2:5
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
8:3
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 26 17 3 1 5 58 185 92 93 V V V V V
2. Bulldogs Brno BUL 26 18 0 3 5 57 192 127 65 V P V P P
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 26 15 4 2 5 55 145 100 45 V V P V P
4. Goldea PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 26 14 3 3 6 51 127 100 27 P P V V V
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 26 12 3 1 10 43 161 164 -3 V V V P V
6. DDQ Florbal Chomutov CHM 26 12 1 4 9 42 153 139 14 V P P V V
7. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 26 12 2 1 11 41 138 121 17 P P V V P
8. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 26 11 2 2 11 39 119 133 -14 V V P P P
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 26 9 4 2 11 37 132 122 10 V V V V V
10. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 26 7 4 1 14 30 126 175 -49 P P V P P
11. FBC Letka Toman Finance Group LET 26 7 1 3 15 26 108 162 -54 P V P P V
12. FbC Plzeň FPL 26 6 2 3 15 25 107 169 -62 P P P V P
13. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 26 6 1 4 15 24 123 154 -31 P V P P P
14. ASK Orka Čelákovice ORK 26 4 2 2 18 18 115 173 -58 P P P P V

Matches

26. kolo
26. kolo
26. kolo
26. kolo
8:2
26. kolo
26. kolo
8:9
26. kolo
26. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 22 17 1 1 3 54 135 81 54 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 22 14 1 1 6 45 143 106 37 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 12 1 1 8 39 143 114 29 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 22 11 2 1 8 38 133 132 1 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 22 11 0 2 9 35 135 140 -5 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 22 9 1 2 10 31 133 147 -14 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 22 8 2 3 9 31 115 124 -9 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 22 8 3 0 11 30 108 140 -32 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 22 8 1 3 10 29 127 121 6 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 22 7 2 2 11 27 112 115 -3 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 22 5 4 0 13 23 108 135 -27 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 22 3 1 3 15 14 103 140 -37 P P P P P

Matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
6:4
22. kolo
22. kolo
5:1
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
8:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 22 19 0 0 3 57 166 114 52 V V V V V
2. Panthers Praha PAN 22 18 1 0 3 56 151 107 44 V V P V V
3. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 22 13 1 1 7 42 153 106 47 V V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Jaroměř JAR 22 12 0 2 8 38 126 115 11 V V V P V
5. TROOPERS TRP 22 11 2 1 8 38 152 146 6 V P V V P
6. FBK Atlas Blansko BLN 22 8 3 1 10 31 140 131 9 P V V P P
7. Florbal TJ Kobylisy KBL 22 9 1 0 12 29 128 150 -22 P P P P V
8. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 22 7 3 1 11 28 134 144 -10 P V V P P
9. FbC Písek PIS 22 7 1 3 11 26 97 107 -10 P P P V V
10. Spartak Pelhřimov PEL 22 7 1 1 13 24 85 115 -30 V P P P V
11. T.B.C. Králův Dvůr TBC 22 5 0 1 16 16 131 179 -48 P P P V P
12. SK Florbal Benešov BEN 22 2 1 3 16 11 104 153 -49 P P P P P

Matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
6:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
3:8
22. kolo
9:5
22. kolo
6:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 20 20 0 0 0 60 139 32 107 V V V V V
2. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 20 12 2 0 6 40 105 69 36 V V P V V
3. IBK Hradec Králové IHK 20 11 1 1 7 36 85 78 7 P P V V V
4. EAV SK Jihlava SKJ 20 10 2 1 7 35 97 69 28 P V P P V
5. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno HTR 20 9 3 1 7 34 83 79 4 V V P V V
6. Aligators Šitbořice ALG 20 8 1 3 8 29 85 82 3 V P P P P
7. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 20 8 1 3 8 29 88 95 -7 P P V P P
8. Sklo Bohemia Světlá n/S SNS 20 7 0 1 12 22 100 127 -27 V V V V V
9. FbK TJ Svitavy SVI 20 5 0 0 15 15 53 105 -52 P P P P P
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 20 0 0 0 20 0 62 161 -99 P P P P P

Matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
6:4
22. kolo
5:2
22. kolo
8:4
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE Tigers Start98 S98 24 19 2 0 3 61 230 101 129 V V V V V
2. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 26 19 1 0 6 59 204 116 88 V V V V V
3. BLACK ANGELS BLA 26 19 0 1 6 58 203 113 90 V V P V P
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 25 18 1 1 5 57 182 98 84 P V P V P
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 24 17 1 0 6 53 176 123 53 V P V V V
6. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 24 15 2 1 6 50 156 107 49 P P V V V
7. MITEL Florbalová akademie MB FMB 24 12 0 0 12 36 149 133 16 V V V P P
8. Panthers Praha PAN 24 10 1 2 11 34 132 137 -5 P P P V P
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 25 11 0 0 14 33 126 150 -24 V V P P V
10. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 24 9 0 1 14 28 124 159 -35 V V V P P
11. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 24 5 0 1 18 16 132 223 -91 P P P P P
12. Florbal Ústí UNL 24 4 0 2 18 14 116 155 -39 P P P P P
13. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 24 2 2 1 19 11 100 187 -87 P P P P P
14. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 24 1 0 0 23 3 43 271 -228 P P V P P

Matches

25. kolo
25. kolo
6:7
25. kolo
25. kolo
7:4
25. kolo
5:4
26. kolo
26. kolo
26. kolo
8:1
26. kolo
26. kolo
9:4
26. kolo
9:6
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 22 19 0 0 3 57 201 110 91 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 22 17 0 3 2 54 196 128 68 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 22 14 3 1 4 49 204 118 86 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 22 12 3 2 5 44 156 120 36 V P P P V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 22 12 2 1 7 41 139 128 11 V V P V P
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 22 9 0 1 12 28 142 178 -36 P P V V V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 22 6 1 3 12 23 153 187 -34 P P P P P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 22 7 1 0 14 23 167 225 -58 P P V P V
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 22 6 2 0 14 22 143 183 -40 V P V V P
10. FD Teplice TEP 22 4 2 3 13 19 128 150 -22 P P V P P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 22 5 2 0 15 19 133 176 -43 P P P P V
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 22 5 0 2 15 17 124 183 -59 P V P P P

Matches

18. kolo
18. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
9:2
22. kolo
22. kolo
2:7
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
7:3
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 22 20 0 1 1 61 236 110 126 V V V V V
2. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 22 19 1 1 1 60 263 112 151 V V V V V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 22 16 2 0 4 52 178 118 60 P V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 22 12 1 2 7 40 165 123 42 P P V V V
5. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 22 11 0 1 10 34 151 130 21 V P P P V
6. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 22 10 1 1 10 33 157 175 -18 V P P P V
7. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 22 8 1 1 12 27 124 166 -42 P V P P P
8. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 22 7 2 0 13 25 124 134 -10 V V P V P
9. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 22 6 1 0 15 20 153 207 -54 P P V P V
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 22 5 1 1 15 18 102 166 -64 P P P P V
11. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 22 3 1 3 15 14 116 206 -90 V V P P P
12. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 22 3 1 1 17 12 105 227 -122 P P P P V

Matches

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 22 15 4 0 3 53 157 88 69 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 22 15 0 2 5 47 141 99 42 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 22 14 0 1 7 43 162 130 32 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 22 11 1 2 8 37 177 134 43 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 22 10 2 2 8 36 126 124 2 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 22 8 3 1 10 31 130 131 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 22 8 2 3 9 31 131 125 6 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 22 8 1 5 8 31 130 129 1 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 22 6 5 1 10 29 118 134 -16 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 22 6 3 2 11 26 118 144 -26 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 22 7 1 2 12 25 148 191 -43 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 22 1 1 2 18 7 147 256 -109 P P P P P

Matches

22. kolo
6:5
22. kolo
4:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 22 16 3 1 2 55 152 104 48 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 22 14 1 2 5 46 153 110 43 V P V V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 22 12 1 1 8 39 151 128 23 P P V V V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 22 11 2 1 8 38 161 136 25 V P V P P
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 22 12 1 0 9 38 154 141 13 P V P V P
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 22 9 1 5 7 34 119 115 4 P V P P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 22 9 1 2 10 31 105 124 -19 V V V P P
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 22 8 0 3 11 27 141 155 -14 V V V V P
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 22 9 0 0 13 27 148 171 -23 P P P P P
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 22 6 4 0 12 26 146 160 -14 P V P P V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 22 6 0 1 15 19 149 172 -23 V P P P P
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 22 4 2 0 16 16 129 192 -63 P P P V V

Matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
8:4
22. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 22 20 0 1 1 61 165 81 84 V V P V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 22 17 1 1 3 54 168 102 66 V V V P V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 22 12 1 2 7 40 145 122 23 V P V V P
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 22 13 0 1 8 40 137 131 6 P V V P V
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 22 11 1 0 10 35 154 127 27 P P V P P
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 22 11 1 0 10 35 145 125 20 V V P P P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 22 8 2 1 11 29 132 163 -31 P P V V V
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 22 6 3 1 12 25 133 149 -16 P V V V P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 22 7 1 1 13 24 129 148 -19 P P P V V
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 22 6 1 1 14 21 102 147 -45 P P P P V
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 22 5 1 2 14 19 115 187 -72 V V P P V
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 22 3 1 2 16 13 121 164 -43 V P P P P

Matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
5:7
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 19 15 0 1 3 46 147 76 71 V P P V V
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 18 12 2 0 4 40 126 92 34 P V V V V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 19 10 0 2 7 32 135 123 12 P P P P P
4. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 18 10 0 0 8 30 116 92 24 V V P V P
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 18 9 1 0 8 29 115 102 13 V P P V P
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 19 8 1 0 10 26 138 139 -1 P V V V V
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 19 7 0 1 11 22 100 127 -27 V P V V P
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 18 3 2 0 13 13 93 142 -49 P P V P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 18 3 0 2 13 11 88 165 -77 P V P P P

Matches

No matches were played recently.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 18 14 0 0 4 42 162 97 65 V P V P V
2. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 19 14 0 0 5 42 146 84 62 V P V P V
3. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 18 13 0 0 5 39 147 97 50 P V P V V
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 18 9 0 2 7 29 108 98 10 P V V V V
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 19 9 1 0 9 29 126 125 1 V V P P P
6. Asper Šumperk ASP 18 8 0 0 10 24 123 128 -5 V P V V P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 18 7 0 0 11 21 91 116 -25 P V V P P
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 19 6 1 0 12 20 92 114 -22 P V P V P
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 19 1 0 0 18 3 68 204 -136 P P P V P

Matches

23. kolo
23. kolo
2:4
24. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 17 1 0 2 53 152 81 71 V V P V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 20 16 0 2 2 50 158 104 54 V V V P V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 15 2 0 3 49 141 68 73 V V V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 20 13 2 0 5 43 163 112 51 P V V V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 20 12 0 1 7 37 125 101 24 V V P P P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 20 10 1 0 9 32 147 117 30 V P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 20 8 0 1 11 25 115 143 -28 V P P V P
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 20 5 1 1 13 18 105 154 -49 P P V V P
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 5 1 1 13 18 72 125 -53 P P V P P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 20 2 3 2 13 14 107 145 -38 P P P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 3 0 2 15 11 112 166 -54 P P P P V
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 20 3 0 1 16 10 101 182 -81 P V P V P

Matches

19. kolo
19. kolo
2:5
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 21 20 1 0 0 62 246 50 196 V V V V V
2. Tatran Střešovice TAT 21 17 0 0 4 51 148 68 80 V V V V V
3. FbŠ Bohemians BOH 22 15 2 0 5 49 176 83 93 V V V V V
4. FBS Olomouc OLM 20 16 0 0 4 48 132 55 77 V V V V V
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 11 1 2 6 37 126 89 37 P V P V P
6. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 10 1 3 6 35 105 74 31 V P P P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 21 10 0 1 10 31 101 111 -10 P P V V V
8. GC System Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 10 0 0 10 30 117 94 23 V P P P P
9. BLACK ANGELS BLA 21 7 1 0 13 23 91 154 -63 P P P V P
10. IBK Hradec Králové IHK 20 5 0 0 15 15 57 122 -65 P P P P V
11. K1 Florbal Židenice GU19 ZID 20 5 0 0 15 15 72 154 -82 P P P V P
12. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 21 2 0 0 19 6 60 195 -135 P P V P P
13. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 21 0 0 0 21 0 45 227 -182 P P P P P

Matches

# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 22 18 1 0 3 173 75 98 6
2. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 22 12 1 1 8 116 117 -1 5
3. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 22 13 1 0 8 133 126 7 2
4. BUTCHIS BTC 22 14 3 1 4 170 80 90 1
5. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 22 11 0 1 10 102 109 -7 1
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. ASK Lovosice - LFP LFP 22 13 1 0 8 107 84 23 6
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 22 14 0 1 7 129 90 39 3
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 22 9 0 1 12 104 139 -35 3
4. FbC Plzeň FPL 22 8 2 0 12 103 127 -24 3
5. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 22 9 0 4 9 132 122 10 0
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Florbal Chomutov CHM 22 7 2 0 13 115 150 -35 6
2. Panthers Praha PAN 22 7 0 3 12 107 132 -25 4
3. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 22 5 1 0 16 91 148 -57 3
4. 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 22 7 2 0 13 105 150 -45 2
5. FD Teplice TEP 22 4 0 2 16 84 122 -38 0

Matches

31. kolo
31. kolo
9:4
33. kolo
33. kolo
4:8
31. kolo
31. kolo
2:5
33. kolo
33. kolo
4:8
31. kolo
31. kolo
8:4
31. kolo
1:3
33. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
7:5
33. kolo
33. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
3:7
32. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
2:4
32. kolo
5:9
# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. H TEST Tatran Střešovice TAT 22 18 0 1 3 162 67 95 6
2. FBC Liberec LIB 22 17 0 0 5 155 87 68 6
3. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 22 9 2 0 11 109 123 -14 3
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 22 11 1 2 8 110 94 16 0
5. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 22 11 0 1 10 106 109 -3 0
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 22 13 0 0 9 136 81 55 6
2. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 22 12 2 2 6 126 118 8 4
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 22 9 2 0 11 90 123 -33 2
4. FbC Skuteč SKU 22 9 2 1 10 102 115 -13 2
5. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 22 7 1 2 12 89 128 -39 1
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 22 10 0 1 11 136 143 -7 6
2. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 22 7 2 0 13 99 123 -24 5
3. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 22 9 0 1 12 111 123 -12 3
4. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 22 6 2 2 12 109 112 -3 1
5. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 22 3 0 1 18 94 188 -94 0

Matches

31. kolo
33. kolo
33. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
7:3
31. kolo
31. kolo
4:8
33. kolo
33. kolo
5:0
32. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
33. kolo
33. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
2:5
33. kolo
32. kolo
32. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
4:2
33. kolo
6:4
# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 22 18 1 1 2 149 55 94 6
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 22 15 0 1 6 197 75 122 3
3. TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ ZNO 22 12 0 0 10 105 123 -18 3
4. Snipers Třebíč SNP 22 11 0 3 8 118 99 19 3
5. FbC Písek PIS 22 8 1 3 10 99 126 -27 0
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 22 10 3 0 9 110 115 -5 6
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 22 5 1 0 16 94 142 -48 3
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 22 7 1 2 12 105 161 -56 3
4. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 22 15 0 3 4 112 78 34 3
5. BLACK ANGELS BLA 22 12 2 1 7 117 101 16 0
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. FAT PIPE Start98 S98 22 10 5 1 6 128 73 55 6
2. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 22 12 0 0 10 117 116 1 6
3. IP Polná SK Jihlava SKJ 21 7 1 0 13 77 106 -29 3
4. Viking TJ Kobylisy KBL 22 3 2 0 17 69 138 -69 0
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 21 2 0 2 17 64 153 -89 0

Matches

31. kolo
6:5
31. kolo
31. kolo
2:7
31. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
2:7
31. kolo
31. kolo
3:6
32. kolo
32. kolo
1:4
32. kolo
7:4
33. kolo
33. kolo
7:4
32. kolo
32. kolo
2:7
33. kolo
6:4
32. kolo
32. kolo
8:6
33. kolo
# 1. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Bulldogs Brno BUL 22 18 0 0 4 160 77 83 6
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 22 18 0 1 3 193 65 128 6
3. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 22 11 2 2 7 142 120 22 3
4. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 22 9 0 0 13 106 128 -22 0
5. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 10 1 0 11 109 118 -9 0
# 2. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 22 11 0 0 11 95 94 1 6
2. SAMIGAS FBS Olomouc OLM 22 11 1 1 9 129 120 9 6
3. TROOPERS TRP 22 10 3 3 6 116 98 18 3
4. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U17 HTR 22 9 0 0 13 109 176 -67 0
5. PANTHERS OTROKOVICE OTR 22 7 3 3 9 112 138 -26 0
# 3. koš Z V VP PP P BV BO BR B
1. Torpedo Havířov TOR 23 10 1 0 12 119 128 -9 9
2. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 22 7 2 4 9 111 152 -41 3
3. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 22 3 2 1 16 88 145 -57 3
4. FBC Přerov FPR 22 9 2 0 11 87 77 10 2
5. Fbc Topgal Šternberk STN 23 5 1 3 14 108 148 -40 1

Matches

32. kolo
32. kolo
8:3
33. kolo
33. kolo
7:6
32. kolo
33. kolo
6:8
32. kolo
32. kolo
7:4
32. kolo
32. kolo
2:3
33. kolo
33. kolo
8:5
32. kolo
32. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
31. kolo
9:4
31. kolo
7:2
35. kolo