Livesport Superliga

Filter

wins

Tatran Střešovice
10
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 10
3. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 10
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 7
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha 7

goals scored

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
143
2. Tatran Střešovice 115
3. FbŠ Bohemians 106
4. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 100
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 97

% shots successful

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB
30,89
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha 30,69
3. Tatran Střešovice 29,95
4. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 28,74
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 27,79

% powerplay killed

BUTCHIS
75,00
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 54,17
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha 52,38
4. FbŠ Bohemians 50,00
5. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 50,00

spectators home average

SOKOLI Pardubice
501,57
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 447,67
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha 353,00
4. FBC Liberec 323,50
5. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa 321,14

goals conceded

Tatran Střešovice
46
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 57
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 63
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha 69
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 71

penalty time

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
78
2. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa 76
3. BUTCHIS 74
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady 52
5. SOKOLI Pardubice 48

% powerplay defended

Tatran Střešovice
86,67
2. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB 84,62
3. FbŠ Bohemians 72,73
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 70,83
5. BLACK ANGELS 66,67
Filter
# Jméno Tým Post Z B BVP BVO A KB 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM + - +/- St ø St čas ø čas S S% VH+ VH- VH+/- VH%
1. Jiří
Curney
U 12 16 4 0 20 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 23 31 304 25.33 05:06:04 25:30 44 36.36 43 23 20 65.15
2. Adam
Delong
U 13 14 1 0 18 32 1 0 0 0 0 2 49 21 28 289 22.23 04:44:08 21:51 76 18.42 0 2 -2 0.00
3. Jaroslav
Petrák
U 13 21 5 0 10 31 1 0 0 0 0 2 34 24 10 296 22.77 04:58:20 22:57 54 38.89 1 1 0 50.00
4. Milan
Tomašík
U 12 16 2 0 15 31 3 0 1 0 0 16 39 18 21 255 21.25 04:11:12 20:56 47 34.04 48 28 20 63.16
5. Robert
Košir
U 12 19 4 0 11 30 1 0 0 0 0 2 53 28 25 310 25.83 05:22:27 26:52 48 39.58 1 0 1 100.00
6. Mikuláš
Krbec
U 12 18 0 0 11 29 1 0 0 0 0 2 49 28 21 315 26.25 04:58:12 24:51 39 46.15 3 11 -8 21.43
7. Tomáš
Hanák
U 13 10 0 0 17 27 1 0 0 0 0 2 46 14 32 279 21.46 05:07:17 23:38 33 30.30 6 13 -7 31.58
8. Matěj
Havlas
U 14 17 4 0 9 26 1 0 0 0 0 2 49 16 33 305 21.79 05:52:09 25:09 46 36.96 1 1 0 50.00
9. Tom
Ondrušek
U 13 16 1 2 10 26 2 0 0 0 0 4 32 25 7 307 23.62 05:10:28 23:53 41 39.02 3 5 -2 37.50
10. Jan
Natov
U 13 15 4 0 11 26 1 0 0 0 0 2 39 16 23 274 21.08 04:26:45 20:31 45 33.33 5 1 4 83.33
11. Martin
Šindelář
U 14 15 0 0 10 25 2 0 0 0 0 4 42 16 26 279 19.93 05:05:56 21:51 64 23.44 7 14 -7 33.33
12. Jakub
Bína
U 13 12 0 0 13 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 17 18 221 17.00 03:04:21 14:11 30 40.00 1 1 0 50.00
13. Jakub
Černý
U 12 10 3 0 15 25 0 1 0 0 1 24 27 34 -7 257 21.42 04:48:15 24:01 57 17.54 1 7 -6 12.50
14. Tomáš
Kvasnica
13 12 2 0 12 24 1 0 0 0 0 2 40 32 8 270 20.77 04:28:03 20:37 56 21.43 2 2 0 50.00
15. Vojtěch
Wiener
U 13 7 2 0 17 24 2 0 0 0 0 4 35 40 -5 323 24.85 05:09:45 23:50 34 20.59 8 9 -1 47.06
16. Marek
Beneš
U 13 13 2 1 10 23 1 0 0 0 0 2 44 14 30 255 19.62 05:03:25 23:20 45 28.89 39 20 19 66.10
17. Ronald
Gašparík
13 11 1 0 12 23 3 0 0 0 0 6 43 20 23 262 20.15 03:53:33 17:58 33 33.33 17 31 -14 35.42
18. Michal
Klápa
U 13 11 2 0 12 23 3 0 0 0 0 6 25 31 -6 284 21.85 04:53:53 22:36 51 21.57 1 2 -1 33.33
19. Karel
Petrák
U 13 12 0 0 10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 23 23 288 22.15 04:49:49 22:18 54 22.22 11 9 2 55.00
20. Michal
Sládek
U 13 12 0 0 10 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 14 25 246 18.92 03:35:38 16:35 41 29.27 0 2 -2 0.00
Filter
# Jméno Tým Z ZCH MIN V BO ø BO SO S % ZA P A 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM
1. Tomáš
Jurco
14 12 697.11 9 38 3.27 1 243 84.36 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. Tomáš
Týc
5 1 60.00 1 2 2.00 0 12 83.33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. Lev
Kliment
10 3 139.25 3 5 2.15 0 29 82.76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Dominik
Hanuš
9 3 140.00 3 9 3.86 0 51 82.35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Daniel
Műck
13 9 501.26 6 34 4.07 0 190 82.11 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Adam
Draslar
6 2 120.00 1 12 6.00 0 66 81.82 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Daniel
Körber
11 6 314.75 1 36 6.86 0 170 78.82 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Ondřej
Matiášek
12 8 396.68 3 35 5.29 0 165 78.79 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Eduard
Vladař
11 10 474.51 4 56 7.08 0 259 78.38 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. Karel
Hodík
13 11 645.10 8 53 4.93 0 244 78.28 3 1 0 1 0 0 1 24
11. Jan
Binder
13 10 590.05 5 53 5.39 0 228 76.75 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Mikuláš
Futschik
13 9 399.39 2 45 6.76 0 193 76.68 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13. Lukáš
Souček
11 7 420.89 5 27 3.85 1 115 76.52 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14. Denis
Jasiok
13 6 364.83 5 29 4.77 0 123 76.42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15. Jan
Dvořák
10 10 526.11 5 52 5.93 0 217 76.04 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 12
16. Lukáš
Bauer
12 10 570.25 7 47 4.95 0 195 75.90 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17. Daniel
Váradi
13 11 636.23 1 82 7.73 0 327 74.92 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Martin
Beneš
12 11 653.60 7 57 5.23 0 221 74.21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19. Martin
Haleš
13 7 347.93 2 41 7.07 0 153 73.20 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20. Aleš
Křepelka
14 7 381.71 4 42 6.60 0 156 73.08 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Filter
# Tým   Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR PP BVP BOP PP% OS BOO BVO OS% 2‘ 2‘+2‘ 10‘ TT TDKU TM S S% DD DV øDD øDV øD
1. Tatran Střešovice Tatran TAT 14 10 1 1 2 33 115 46 69 19 8 1 42.11 15 2 1 86.67 17 0 0 0 0 34 384 29.95 2523 1449 280.33 289.80 283.71
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Vítkovice VIT 13 10 0 2 1 32 100 57 43 16 8 0 50.00 11 6 0 45.45 11 0 0 0 0 22 348 28.74 1513 1783 252.17 254.71 253.54
3. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB Boleslav MLB 13 10 0 0 3 30 143 63 80 24 13 0 54.17 13 2 0 84.62 13 0 1 0 0 36 463 30.89 2686 1997 447.67 285.29 360.23
4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV Chodov CHO 13 7 2 2 2 27 97 71 26 15 4 1 26.67 24 7 2 70.83 20 2 1 0 1 78 349 27.79 1784 1891 254.86 315.17 282.69
5. ACEMA Sparta Praha Sparta SPA 12 7 1 1 3 24 85 69 16 21 11 1 52.38 16 7 1 56.25 17 0 0 0 0 34 277 30.69 2471 2136 353.00 427.20 383.92
6. FBC Liberec Liberec LIB 13 7 0 2 4 23 89 103 -14 27 10 1 37.04 16 8 1 50.00 17 0 0 0 0 34 337 26.41 1941 2038 323.50 291.14 306.08
7. FbŠ Bohemians Bohemians BOH 13 6 1 1 5 21 106 81 25 26 13 1 50.00 22 6 3 72.73 24 0 0 0 0 48 430 24.65 1097 2777 219.40 347.13 298.00
8. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady Vinohrady SKV 14 5 1 1 7 18 60 100 -40 18 5 2 27.78 25 13 1 48.00 24 1 0 0 0 52 313 19.17 1378 1403 196.86 200.43 198.64
9. FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa Č. Lípa CLP 12 4 1 1 6 15 67 88 -21 14 6 0 42.86 32 13 1 59.38 33 0 1 0 0 76 244 27.46 2248 1788 321.14 357.60 336.33
10. BLACK ANGELS Black Angels BLA 13 3 2 1 7 14 51 78 -27 21 4 0 19.05 21 7 0 66.67 20 1 0 0 0 44 224 22.77 757 1867 151.40 233.38 201.85
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava Ostrava OST 13 3 2 1 7 14 51 81 -30 23 4 2 17.39 19 8 1 57.89 19 0 0 0 0 38 251 20.32 934 2047 155.67 292.43 229.31
12. BUTCHIS Butchis BTC 13 2 2 0 9 10 73 107 -34 16 12 0 75.00 24 9 1 62.50 23 2 0 0 1 74 340 21.47 592 1778 98.67 254.00 182.31
13. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary Hurrican HUR 13 1 1 1 10 6 69 103 -34 28 7 4 25.00 23 14 1 39.13 23 0 0 0 0 46 309 22.33 1861 1251 265.86 208.50 239.38
14. SOKOLI Pardubice Pardubice PCE 13 2 0 0 11 6 54 113 -59 17 7 0 41.18 24 10 0 58.33 24 0 0 0 0 48 250 21.60 3511 1091 501.57 181.83 354.00