Národní liga - skupina východ

Current matches

2. utkání 1. kolo
2. utkání 1. kolo
6:7
3. utkání čtvrtfinále
3. utkání čtvrtfinále
3:9
2. utkání 1. kolo
2. utkání 1. kolo
5:7
3. utkání čtvrtfinále
3. utkání čtvrtfinále
3:4
4. utkání čtvrtfinále
4. utkání čtvrtfinále
5:8
4. utkání čtvrtfinále
4. utkání čtvrtfinále
4. utkání čtvrtfinále
4. utkání čtvrtfinále

play-off východ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 22 17 1 1 3 54 135 81 54 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 22 14 1 1 6 45 143 106 37 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 12 1 1 8 39 143 114 29 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 22 11 2 1 8 38 133 132 1 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 22 11 0 2 9 35 135 140 -5 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 22 9 1 2 10 31 133 147 -14 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 22 8 2 3 9 31 115 124 -9 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 22 8 3 0 11 30 108 140 -32 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 22 8 1 3 10 29 127 121 6 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 22 7 2 2 11 27 112 115 -3 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 22 5 4 0 13 23 108 135 -27 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 22 3 1 3 15 14 103 140 -37 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 11 8 1 0 2 26 66 42 24 V V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 8 0 0 3 24 70 45 25 V P P V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 9 1 0 1 29 78 42 36 V V V V V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 11 8 1 0 2 26 64 52 12 P V V V V
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 11 6 0 1 4 19 70 69 1 V P V V V
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 11 4 0 1 6 13 71 90 -19 P P P P P
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 11 5 2 2 2 21 69 63 6 P V V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 11 4 0 0 7 12 46 74 -28 V P P V V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 11 5 1 2 3 19 62 51 11 V P V V P
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 11 5 1 2 3 19 54 54 0 V P V V V
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 11 2 1 0 8 8 57 82 -25 V P P P V
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 11 2 1 2 6 10 55 69 -14 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 11 9 0 1 1 28 69 39 30 P V P V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 6 1 1 3 21 73 61 12 V V P P V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 3 0 1 7 10 65 72 -7 P P V P P
4. FBC Přerov FPR 11 3 1 1 6 12 69 80 -11 V P P P P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 11 5 0 1 5 16 65 71 -6 P P P V V
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 11 5 1 1 4 18 62 57 5 P V V P P
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 11 3 0 1 7 10 46 61 -15 P V P P P
8. FBC Hranice HRN 11 4 3 0 4 18 62 66 -4 V V V V P
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 11 3 0 1 7 10 65 70 -5 P V V P P
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 11 2 1 0 8 8 58 61 -3 P P V P V
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 11 3 3 0 5 15 51 53 -2 V V P P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 11 1 0 1 9 4 48 71 -23 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 5 4 0 0 1 12 28 18 10 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 5 3 0 0 2 9 30 25 5 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 5 3 0 0 2 9 25 23 2 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 5 1 1 0 3 5 30 40 -10 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 5 1 0 0 4 3 22 38 -16 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 5 2 0 1 2 7 27 34 -7 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 5 2 1 1 1 9 29 24 5 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 5 2 2 0 1 10 22 21 1 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 5 3 0 1 1 10 34 21 13 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 5 2 0 0 3 6 34 28 6 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 5 2 1 0 2 8 26 26 0 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 5 0 0 2 3 2 30 39 -9 P P P P P

play-down východ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

Leaders play-off

Statistics