CE soutěž juniorů - CE liga

Current matches

19. kolo
19. kolo
2:5
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo

SH ZŠ Dobiášova Liberec

21. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 20 17 1 0 2 53 152 81 71 V V P V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 20 16 0 2 2 50 158 104 54 V V V P V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 20 15 2 0 3 49 141 68 73 V V V V V
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 20 13 2 0 5 43 163 112 51 P V V V V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 20 12 0 1 7 37 125 101 24 V V P P P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 20 10 1 0 9 32 147 117 30 V P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 20 8 0 1 11 25 115 143 -28 V P P V P
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 20 5 1 1 13 18 105 154 -49 P P V V P
9. Bulldogs Brno BUL 20 5 1 1 13 18 72 125 -53 P P V P P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 20 2 3 2 13 14 107 145 -38 P P P P P
11. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 20 3 0 2 15 11 112 166 -54 P P P P V
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 20 3 0 1 16 10 101 182 -81 P V P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 11 9 1 0 1 29 98 52 46 V V V V V
2. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 11 9 0 1 1 28 92 56 36 V P V V V
3. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 11 8 1 0 2 26 79 42 37 V V V V P
4. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 9 6 1 0 2 20 81 50 31 V V P P V
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 9 6 0 0 3 18 76 46 30 V V V P P
6. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 9 6 0 0 3 18 63 53 10 P P V V V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 9 4 0 0 5 12 59 61 -2 P V P P V
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 11 3 1 1 6 12 56 71 -15 P P V V P
9. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 11 3 0 2 6 11 63 75 -12 P P V P P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 9 2 1 1 5 9 47 48 -1 P P V P P
11. Bulldogs Brno BUL 11 3 0 0 8 9 39 69 -30 P P V P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 9 2 0 1 6 7 50 72 -22 P V P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 9 8 0 0 1 24 54 29 25 P V V V V
2. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 9 7 1 0 1 23 62 26 36 V V V P V
3. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 11 7 1 0 3 23 82 62 20 P V V V V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 9 7 0 1 1 22 66 48 18 V V V P V
5. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 11 6 0 1 4 19 62 48 14 V V P V P
6. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 11 4 1 0 6 14 71 71 0 V P V P V
7. FBC Liberec LIB 11 4 0 1 6 13 56 82 -26 V P P P P
8. Bulldogs Brno BUL 9 2 1 1 5 9 33 56 -23 P P V P P
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 9 2 0 0 7 6 49 83 -34 P P V P P
10. Florbal Ústí UNL 11 0 2 1 8 5 60 97 -37 P P P P P
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 11 1 0 0 10 3 51 110 -59 P V P P P
12. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 9 0 0 0 9 0 49 91 -42 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. PSN Tatran Střešovice TAT 5 5 0 0 0 15 52 13 39 V V V V V
2. FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 BOH 5 4 0 0 1 12 46 30 16 P V V V V
3. ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP SPA 5 4 0 0 1 12 44 31 13 V V V P V
4. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice VIT 5 4 0 0 1 12 31 24 7 V V P V V
5. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CHO 5 2 1 0 2 8 33 27 6 V P V P V
6. Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB MLB 5 2 0 0 3 6 30 29 1 V V P P P
7. FBC Liberec LIB 5 2 0 0 3 6 29 36 -7 V P P V P
8. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 5 2 0 0 3 6 28 48 -20 P V P V P
9. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 5 1 1 0 3 5 25 38 -13 P P V V P
10. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava OST 5 1 0 1 3 4 36 46 -10 P P P P V
11. Bulldogs Brno BUL 5 1 0 0 4 3 15 36 -21 P P V P P
12. Florbal Ústí UNL 5 0 0 1 4 1 20 31 -11 P P P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

15

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

12

Florbal Chomutov

6

9

Horní Počernice Orka

6

0

skupina B

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

6

18

Florbal Ústí

6

12

Kanonýři Kladno

6

4

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

6

2

skupina C

Z

B

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

15

Bulldogs Brno

6

13

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

8

Asper Šumperk

6

0

skupina D

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

11

1. SFK Havířov

6

4

Torpedo Havířov

6

3

skupina E

Z

B

FBC Liberec

6

18

FBC Česká Lípa

6

8

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

5

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

15

Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA

6

13

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

8

FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

4

12

Panthers Praha

4

4

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

4

2

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

4

9

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

4

7

FbC Respect Hradec Králové

4

2

Leaders

Statistics