Divize - skupina D

Current matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
8:4
22. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH ZŠ Komenského Bílovec

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Kralupy nad Vltavou

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Slaný - Háje

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH V Aleji Lysá n/L

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 22 16 3 1 2 55 152 104 48 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 22 14 1 2 5 46 153 110 43 V P V V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 22 12 1 1 8 39 151 128 23 P P V V V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 22 11 2 1 8 38 161 136 25 V P V P P
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 22 12 1 0 9 38 154 141 13 P V P V P
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 22 9 1 5 7 34 119 115 4 P V P P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 22 9 1 2 10 31 105 124 -19 V V V P P
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 22 8 0 3 11 27 141 155 -14 V V V V P
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 22 9 0 0 13 27 148 171 -23 P P P P P
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 22 6 4 0 12 26 146 160 -14 P V P P V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 22 6 0 1 15 19 149 172 -23 V P P P P
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 22 4 2 0 16 16 129 192 -63 P P P V V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 11 7 3 1 0 28 83 57 26 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 11 7 1 1 2 24 78 62 16 V V V V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 11 9 0 0 2 27 89 62 27 P V V V V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 11 7 1 1 2 24 91 71 20 V V P V P
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 11 8 1 0 2 26 89 69 20 V V V V V
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 11 6 0 3 2 21 64 54 10 V P P P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 11 6 0 0 5 18 52 49 3 V V P P V
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 11 6 0 0 5 18 80 71 9 V V V P V
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 11 6 0 0 5 18 79 73 6 P P V P P
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 11 4 2 0 5 16 69 67 2 V V P V V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 11 4 0 1 6 13 87 81 6 V P P P V
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 11 3 1 0 7 11 56 75 -19 P V P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 11 9 0 0 2 27 69 47 22 V V V P V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 11 7 0 1 3 22 75 48 27 P V P V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 11 3 1 1 6 12 62 66 -4 P V V P V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 11 4 1 0 6 14 70 65 5 P P V P V
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 11 4 0 0 7 12 65 72 -7 P P P P V
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 11 3 1 2 5 13 55 61 -6 P P V P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 11 3 1 2 5 13 53 75 -22 V P V P P
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 11 2 0 3 6 9 61 84 -23 V V P P P
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 11 3 0 0 8 9 69 98 -29 P P P P V
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 11 2 2 0 7 10 77 93 -16 P P P P V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 11 2 0 0 9 6 62 91 -29 P P P P P
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 11 1 1 0 9 5 73 117 -44 P P V V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FLORBAL LITOMYŠL LTM 5 4 1 0 0 14 42 29 13 V V V V V
2. Hornets Brno ZŠ Horní ZSH 5 4 0 0 1 12 41 27 14 V P V V V
3. FTC Vysoké Mýto VMY 5 3 0 0 2 9 29 31 -2 P P V V V
4. FBC LETOHRAD - Orel Orlice ORL 5 2 0 1 2 7 43 33 10 V P V P P
5. Hippos Žďár n/S. HPP 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 32 -5 P V P V P
6. Andone SK Jihlava SKJ 5 2 0 0 3 6 25 32 -7 P V P P V
7. FBC Dobruška DBR 5 3 0 0 2 9 24 25 -1 V V V P P
8. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 5 4 0 1 0 13 39 24 15 V V V V P
9. FBŠ Všestary VST 5 0 0 0 5 0 26 45 -19 P P P P P
10. TJ Sokol H.Brod Erupting Dragons SHB 5 2 0 0 3 6 32 34 -2 P V P P V
11. FbK Orlicko-Třebovsko FOT 5 1 0 0 4 3 37 32 5 V P P P P
12. Snipers Třebíč SNP 5 1 1 0 3 5 28 49 -21 P P P V V

Leaders play-off

Statistics