Divize - skupina C

Current matches

22. kolo
6:5
22. kolo
4:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH ZŠ Komenského Bílovec

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Kralupy nad Vltavou

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Slaný - Háje

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH V Aleji Lysá n/L

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 22 15 4 0 3 53 157 88 69 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 22 15 0 2 5 47 141 99 42 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 22 14 0 1 7 43 162 130 32 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 22 11 1 2 8 37 177 134 43 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 22 10 2 2 8 36 126 124 2 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 22 8 3 1 10 31 130 131 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 22 8 2 3 9 31 131 125 6 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 22 8 1 5 8 31 130 129 1 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 22 6 5 1 10 29 118 134 -16 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 22 6 3 2 11 26 118 144 -26 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 22 7 1 2 12 25 148 191 -43 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 22 1 1 2 18 7 147 256 -109 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 11 10 1 0 0 32 94 32 62 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 11 10 0 1 0 31 88 40 48 V P V V V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 11 10 0 0 1 30 100 52 48 V V V V V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 11 8 0 1 2 25 107 69 38 V V V P V
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 11 7 0 2 2 23 70 53 17 V V V V V
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 11 7 0 0 4 21 68 51 17 P V V V V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 11 5 1 2 3 19 69 53 16 V P P V V
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 11 5 0 3 3 18 77 61 16 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 11 4 2 1 4 17 62 65 -3 V V V V P
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 11 3 2 1 5 14 58 66 -8 V V P P V
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 11 4 1 2 4 16 84 89 -5 V V P P P
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 11 1 1 2 7 7 73 104 -31 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 11 5 3 0 3 21 63 56 7 V V V P V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 11 5 0 1 5 16 53 59 -6 P P V P P
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 11 4 0 1 6 13 62 78 -16 P P V V P
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 11 3 1 1 6 12 70 65 5 P V P P P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 11 3 2 0 6 13 56 71 -15 P P P V V
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 11 1 3 1 6 10 62 80 -18 P V P P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 11 3 1 1 6 12 62 72 -10 P P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 11 3 1 2 5 13 53 68 -15 V P P P P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 11 2 3 0 6 12 56 69 -13 P V P P P
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 11 3 1 1 6 12 60 78 -18 P P V P V
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 11 3 0 0 8 9 64 102 -38 P P V V P
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 11 0 0 0 11 0 74 152 -78 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 5 4 1 0 0 14 45 17 28 V V V V V
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 5 2 0 1 2 7 29 31 -2 P V P P V
3. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 5 3 0 1 1 10 38 26 12 V P V P V
4. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 5 2 1 0 2 8 36 27 9 P V V V P
5. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 5 2 0 0 3 6 25 33 -8 P V P V P
6. FBC Slavia Praha SLA 5 2 0 0 3 6 29 30 -1 P P V P V
7. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 5 1 0 1 3 4 26 34 -8 V P P P P
8. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 5 2 1 0 2 8 40 32 8 V V P V P
9. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 5 3 1 0 1 11 30 22 8 V V P V V
10. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 33 -6 V P V P P
11. FBC Panthers Liberec PLI 5 3 0 0 2 9 38 44 -6 P V P V V
12. FBC Liberec B LIB 5 0 0 1 4 1 25 57 -32 P P P P P

Leaders play-off

Statistics