Divize - skupina B

Current matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH ZŠ Komenského Bílovec

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Kralupy nad Vltavou

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Slaný - Háje

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH V Aleji Lysá n/L

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 22 20 0 1 1 61 236 110 126 V V V V V
2. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 22 19 1 1 1 60 263 112 151 V V V V V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 22 16 2 0 4 52 178 118 60 P V V V P
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 22 12 1 2 7 40 165 123 42 P P V V V
5. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 22 11 0 1 10 34 151 130 21 V P P P V
6. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 22 10 1 1 10 33 157 175 -18 V P P P V
7. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 22 8 1 1 12 27 124 166 -42 P V P P P
8. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 22 7 2 0 13 25 124 134 -10 V V P V P
9. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 22 6 1 0 15 20 153 207 -54 P P V P V
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 22 5 1 1 15 18 102 166 -64 P P P P V
11. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 22 3 1 3 15 14 116 206 -90 V V P P P
12. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 22 3 1 1 17 12 105 227 -122 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 11 11 0 0 0 33 130 56 74 V V V V V
2. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 11 10 1 0 0 32 138 50 88 V V V V V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 11 8 2 0 1 28 83 54 29 V V V V V
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 11 8 0 1 2 25 95 57 38 P P V V P
5. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 11 6 0 1 4 19 89 54 35 V P P V P
6. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 11 5 1 0 5 17 82 90 -8 V P V V P
7. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 11 5 0 1 5 16 59 84 -25 P P P P V
8. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 11 4 1 0 6 14 60 77 -17 P P V V P
9. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 11 4 0 0 7 12 59 68 -9 V P P P P
10. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 11 3 0 2 6 11 62 88 -26 V P P V P
11. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 11 2 1 0 8 8 71 107 -36 V V P P P
12. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 11 2 0 1 8 7 47 114 -67 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 11 9 0 1 1 28 125 62 63 V V V V V
2. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 11 9 0 1 1 28 106 54 52 V V V P V
3. Fbc Strakonice STK 11 8 0 0 3 24 95 64 31 P V P V V
4. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 11 5 0 1 5 16 75 85 -10 P P V P V
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 11 4 1 1 5 15 70 66 4 V P V V V
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 11 5 0 0 6 15 62 76 -14 P V P V V
7. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 11 3 2 0 6 13 65 66 -1 V V V P P
8. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 11 4 0 0 7 12 82 100 -18 P P P V P
9. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 11 3 1 0 7 11 65 82 -17 P V P P P
10. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 11 1 1 0 9 5 58 113 -55 P P V P P
11. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 11 1 0 1 9 4 42 89 -47 P P V P P
12. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 11 0 1 1 9 3 54 118 -64 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ ATT Gorily Plzeň GRL 5 5 0 0 0 15 74 33 41 V V V V V
2. FBC Draci Říčany DRC 5 5 0 0 0 15 47 20 27 V V V V V
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B SKV 5 3 0 1 1 10 34 24 10 P P V V V
4. Fbc Strakonice STK 5 3 0 0 2 9 41 31 10 P V V V P
5. Florbal Jindřichův Hradec FJH 5 2 1 0 2 8 32 32 0 V V P V P
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 5 2 0 1 2 7 32 27 5 V P P P V
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice B STI 5 1 1 0 3 5 34 46 -12 V V P P P
8. FBC Spartak Kaplice KAP 5 1 1 0 3 5 33 55 -22 V P P P V
9. SPORT CLUB Klatovy KLT 5 1 1 0 3 5 28 54 -26 P P V P V
10. TJ Centropen Dačice DAC 5 1 0 1 3 4 35 39 -4 P P P P V
11. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 5 0 1 1 3 3 24 46 -22 P P P P V
12. Panthers Praha Boys U23 PAN 5 0 1 0 4 2 25 41 -16 P V P P P

Leaders play-off

Statistics