Divize - skupina A

Current matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
2:7
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
7:3
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH ZŠ Komenského Bílovec

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Kralupy nad Vltavou

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Slaný - Háje

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH V Aleji Lysá n/L

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 22 19 0 0 3 57 201 110 91 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 22 17 0 3 2 54 196 128 68 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 22 14 3 1 4 49 204 118 86 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 22 12 3 2 5 44 156 120 36 V P P P V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 22 12 2 1 7 41 139 128 11 V V P V P
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 22 9 0 1 12 28 142 178 -36 P P V V V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 22 6 1 3 12 23 153 187 -34 P P P P P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 22 7 1 0 14 23 167 225 -58 P P V P V
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 22 6 2 0 14 22 143 183 -40 V P V V P
10. FD Teplice TEP 22 4 2 3 13 19 128 150 -22 P P V P P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 22 5 2 0 15 19 133 176 -43 P P P P V
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 22 5 0 2 15 17 124 183 -59 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 11 11 0 0 0 33 108 46 62 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 11 9 0 1 1 28 109 64 45 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 11 8 2 1 0 29 115 53 62 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 11 8 1 1 1 27 81 51 30 V P P V V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 11 6 2 0 3 22 73 63 10 V V V V V
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 11 6 0 1 4 19 71 75 -4 P V V P P
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 11 4 0 1 6 13 73 81 -8 P P P P P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 11 5 1 0 5 17 89 95 -6 V V V P P
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 11 4 0 0 7 12 81 95 -14 V V V P P
10. FD Teplice TEP 11 2 1 1 7 9 68 75 -7 P V P V P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 11 2 2 0 7 10 76 84 -8 P P P V P
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 11 4 0 1 6 13 70 90 -20 V P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 11 8 0 0 3 24 93 64 29 V V P V P
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 11 8 0 2 1 26 87 64 23 V V P V P
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 11 6 1 0 4 20 89 65 24 V V V V P
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 11 4 2 1 4 17 75 69 6 P V V P V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 11 6 0 1 4 19 66 65 1 V P P V V
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 11 3 0 0 8 9 71 103 -32 P V P P V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 11 2 1 2 6 10 80 106 -26 P P P V P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 11 2 0 0 9 6 78 130 -52 P P P P P
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 11 2 2 0 7 10 62 88 -26 P V P P P
10. FD Teplice TEP 11 2 1 2 6 10 60 75 -15 P P P V P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 11 3 0 0 8 9 57 92 -35 P P V P P
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 11 1 0 1 9 4 54 93 -39 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 5 5 0 0 0 15 44 23 21 V V V V V
2. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 5 5 0 0 0 15 50 29 21 V V V V V
3. Kralupy Wolves KRA 5 3 2 0 0 13 49 28 21 V V V V V
4. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 5 2 0 2 1 8 34 28 6 V P P P V
5. Sokol Rudná RUD 5 2 1 0 2 8 30 29 1 V V P V P
6. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 5 3 0 0 2 9 31 36 -5 P P V V V
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 5 0 0 0 5 0 28 48 -20 P P P P P
8. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 5 2 0 0 3 6 43 50 -7 P P V P V
9. 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV DEC 5 3 0 0 2 9 43 38 5 V P V V P
10. FD Teplice TEP 5 1 0 0 4 3 33 35 -2 P P V P P
11. Florbal Ústí B UNL 5 1 0 0 4 3 26 41 -15 P P P P V
12. OLYMP FLORBAL OLP 5 1 0 0 4 3 21 40 -19 P V P P P

Leaders play-off

Statistics