Národní liga - skupina východ

Current matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
6:4
22. kolo
22. kolo
5:1
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
8:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále

SH SK START PŘEROV

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
2. utkání čtvrtfinále
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

play-off východ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 22 17 1 1 3 54 135 81 54 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 22 14 1 1 6 45 143 106 37 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 12 1 1 8 39 143 114 29 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 22 11 2 1 8 38 133 132 1 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 22 11 0 2 9 35 135 140 -5 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 22 9 1 2 10 31 133 147 -14 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 22 8 2 3 9 31 115 124 -9 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 22 8 3 0 11 30 108 140 -32 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 22 8 1 3 10 29 127 121 6 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 22 7 2 2 11 27 112 115 -3 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 22 5 4 0 13 23 108 135 -27 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 22 3 1 3 15 14 103 140 -37 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 11 8 1 0 2 26 66 42 24 V V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 8 0 0 3 24 70 45 25 V P P V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 9 1 0 1 29 78 42 36 V V V V V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 11 8 1 0 2 26 64 52 12 P V V V V
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 11 6 0 1 4 19 70 69 1 V P V V V
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 11 4 0 1 6 13 71 90 -19 P P P P P
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 11 5 2 2 2 21 69 63 6 P V V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 11 4 0 0 7 12 46 74 -28 V P P V V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 11 5 1 2 3 19 62 51 11 V P V V P
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 11 5 1 2 3 19 54 54 0 V P V V V
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 11 2 1 0 8 8 57 82 -25 V P P P V
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 11 2 1 2 6 10 55 69 -14 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 11 9 0 1 1 28 69 39 30 P V P V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 6 1 1 3 21 73 61 12 V V P P V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 3 0 1 7 10 65 72 -7 P P V P P
4. FBC Přerov FPR 11 3 1 1 6 12 69 80 -11 V P P P P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 11 5 0 1 5 16 65 71 -6 P P P V V
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 11 5 1 1 4 18 62 57 5 P V V P P
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 11 3 0 1 7 10 46 61 -15 P V P P P
8. FBC Hranice HRN 11 4 3 0 4 18 62 66 -4 V V V V P
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 11 3 0 1 7 10 65 70 -5 P V V P P
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 11 2 1 0 8 8 58 61 -3 P P V P V
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 11 3 3 0 5 15 51 53 -2 V V P P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 11 1 0 1 9 4 48 71 -23 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Vikings Kopřivnice VIK 5 4 0 0 1 12 28 18 10 P V V V V
2. Torpedo Havířov TOR 5 3 0 0 2 9 30 25 5 V V P V P
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 5 3 0 0 2 9 25 23 2 V P V P V
4. FBC Přerov FPR 5 1 1 0 3 5 30 40 -10 V P P V P
5. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 5 1 0 0 4 3 22 38 -16 P V P P P
6. Z.F.K. Petrovice PET 5 2 0 1 2 7 27 34 -7 P P V P V
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 5 2 1 1 1 9 29 24 5 P P V V V
8. FBC Hranice HRN 5 2 2 0 1 10 22 21 1 V V V P V
9. S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA OPA 5 3 0 1 1 10 34 21 13 V P P V V
10. TJ Slovan Havířov SHA 5 2 0 0 3 6 34 28 6 P V P V P
11. Aligators Klobouky ALG 5 2 1 0 2 8 26 26 0 V V V P P
12. 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R ROZ 5 0 0 2 3 2 30 39 -9 P P P P P

play-down východ

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

Leaders play-off

Statistics