CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina A

Current matches

23. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo

SH České Budějovice

24. kolo
24. kolo
24. kolo
24. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 19 15 0 1 3 46 147 76 71 V P P V V
2. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 18 12 2 0 4 40 126 92 34 P V V V V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 19 10 0 2 7 32 135 123 12 P P P P P
4. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 18 10 0 0 8 30 116 92 24 V V P V P
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 18 9 1 0 8 29 115 102 13 V P P V P
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 19 8 1 0 10 26 138 139 -1 P V V V V
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 19 7 0 1 11 22 100 127 -27 V P V V P
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 18 3 2 0 13 13 93 142 -49 P P V P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 18 3 0 2 13 11 88 165 -77 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 9 9 0 0 0 27 88 29 59 V V V V V
2. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 10 7 0 0 3 21 66 39 27 V V V V V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 10 6 0 0 4 18 81 64 17 P P P V P
4. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 8 5 1 0 2 17 57 31 26 V P V V V
5. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 9 4 2 0 3 16 56 50 6 V V V V P
6. Florbal Chomutov CHM 10 4 1 0 5 14 77 73 4 V V P V P
7. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 9 4 0 0 5 12 50 56 -6 V V V P V
8. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 10 3 1 0 6 11 57 74 -17 P V P P V
9. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 8 2 0 1 5 7 52 58 -6 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 9 8 0 0 1 24 70 42 28 P V V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 10 6 0 1 3 19 59 47 12 P P V P V
3. Panthers Praha PAN 9 4 0 2 3 14 54 59 -5 P P V P P
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 9 4 0 0 5 12 61 66 -5 P V V P P
5. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 10 4 0 0 6 12 58 71 -13 P P P P P
6. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 10 3 0 1 6 10 50 71 -21 P P V P P
7. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 8 3 0 0 5 9 50 53 -3 P V P P V
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 10 1 0 1 8 4 36 107 -71 P P P P P
9. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 8 0 1 0 7 2 36 68 -32 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Kanonýři Kladno KAN 5 4 0 0 1 12 36 22 14 P V V V V
2. Florbal Chomutov CHM 5 3 1 0 1 11 36 26 10 P V V V V
3. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 5 3 0 0 2 9 31 26 5 V P P V V
4. Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA FPL 5 3 0 0 2 9 29 28 1 V V P V P
5. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary HUR 5 3 0 0 2 9 22 26 -4 V P V V P
6. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 5 2 0 0 3 6 27 37 -10 V P P V P
7. FBŠ Gorily Plzeň GRL 5 1 1 0 3 5 33 38 -5 P P V P V
8. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 5 1 0 1 3 4 34 43 -9 P V P P P
9. Panthers Praha PAN 5 0 0 1 4 1 17 32 -15 P P P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

15

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

12

Florbal Chomutov

6

9

Horní Počernice Orka

6

0

skupina B

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

6

18

Florbal Ústí

6

12

Kanonýři Kladno

6

4

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

6

2

skupina C

Z

B

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

15

Bulldogs Brno

6

13

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

8

Asper Šumperk

6

0

skupina D

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

11

1. SFK Havířov

6

4

Torpedo Havířov

6

3

skupina E

Z

B

FBC Liberec

6

18

FBC Česká Lípa

6

8

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

5

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

15

Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA

6

13

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

8

FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

4

12

Panthers Praha

4

4

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

4

2

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

4

9

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

4

7

FbC Respect Hradec Králové

4

2

Leaders

Statistics