Moravskoslezský přebor mužů

Current matches

17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Orlová

17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Orlová

17. kolo
17. kolo

SH Gymnázium Orlová

17. kolo
17. kolo
18. kolo
18. kolo

SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné

18. kolo
18. kolo

SH ZŠ a MŠ Petrovice u Karviné

#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Slovan Havířov C SHA 16 13 0 3 39 110 52 58 V P V V V
2. FBC Intevo Třinec B TRI 16 12 0 4 36 122 41 81 P P V V V
3. TJ Sokol Šenov SEN 14 11 1 2 34 80 34 46 V V V V V
4. FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA PIR 14 9 1 4 28 66 51 15 V R V P P
5. FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK 16 8 0 8 24 64 66 -2 V V V P P
6. FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B FRN 14 6 2 6 20 44 58 -14 P V P P V
7. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová B EAG 16 6 1 9 19 63 93 -30 P P P V P
8. Z.F.K. Petrovice C PET 16 5 1 10 16 55 94 -39 P V P V P
9. 1.MVIL Ostrava B MVL 16 4 0 12 12 72 85 -13 V P V P V
10. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 16 3 3 10 12 58 105 -47 P R P R V
11. FBC Spartak Bílovec B BLV 16 3 1 12 10 42 97 -55 P P P R V
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Slovan Havířov C SHA 10 9 0 1 27 83 27 56 V P V V V
2. FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA PIR 9 5 1 3 16 39 36 3 R V P P V
3. FBC Intevo Třinec B TRI 8 5 0 3 15 54 26 28 P P V P V
4. FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK 8 5 0 3 15 41 27 14 V V P V V
5. TJ Sokol Šenov SEN 6 4 1 1 13 38 17 21 V P V R V
6. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová B EAG 7 3 0 4 9 22 38 -16 P P V P V
7. FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B FRN 6 2 2 2 8 22 22 0 P V R V R
8. 1.MVIL Ostrava B MVL 8 2 0 6 6 43 45 -2 V P P V P
9. Z.F.K. Petrovice C PET 7 2 0 5 6 23 32 -9 V P P P P
10. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 7 1 1 5 4 20 39 -19 R P P V P
11. FBC Spartak Bílovec B BLV 9 1 0 8 3 23 59 -36 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Intevo Třinec B TRI 8 7 0 1 21 68 15 53 V V P V V
2. TJ Sokol Šenov SEN 8 7 0 1 21 42 17 25 V V V V V
3. FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA PIR 5 4 0 1 12 27 15 12 V P V V V
4. TJ Slovan Havířov C SHA 6 4 0 2 12 27 25 2 V V V P P
5. FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B FRN 8 4 0 4 12 22 36 -14 P V P V P
6. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová B EAG 9 3 1 5 10 41 55 -14 P P V P V
7. Z.F.K. Petrovice C PET 9 3 1 5 10 32 62 -30 P P V V R
8. FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK 8 3 0 5 9 23 39 -16 V P P P P
9. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 9 2 2 5 8 38 66 -28 P R P V V
10. FBC Spartak Bílovec B BLV 7 2 1 4 7 19 38 -19 R V V P P
11. 1.MVIL Ostrava B MVL 8 2 0 6 6 29 40 -11 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V R P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol Šenov SEN 5 5 0 0 15 32 8 24 V V V V V
2. TJ Slovan Havířov C SHA 5 4 0 1 12 34 20 14 V P V V V
3. FBC Intevo Třinec B TRI 5 3 0 2 9 38 16 22 P P V V V
4. 1.MVIL Ostrava B MVL 5 3 0 2 9 37 20 17 V P V P V
5. FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek FMK 5 3 0 2 9 17 18 -1 V V V P P
6. FurtFit FBC PIRATES OSTRAVA PIR 5 2 1 2 7 21 22 -1 V R V P P
7. Z.F.K. Petrovice C PET 5 2 0 3 6 14 26 -12 P V P V P
8. FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B FRN 5 2 0 3 6 13 31 -18 P V P P V
9. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B VIT 5 1 2 2 5 22 30 -8 P R P R V
10. FBC Spartak Bílovec B BLV 5 1 1 3 4 8 26 -18 P P P R V
11. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová B EAG 5 1 0 4 3 17 30 -13 P P P V P

Leaders

Statistics