Divize - skupina E

Current matches

22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
5:7
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH ZŠ Komenského Bílovec

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Kralupy nad Vltavou

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH Slaný - Háje

1. utkání 1. kolo
1. utkání 1. kolo

SH V Aleji Lysá n/L

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 22 20 0 1 1 61 165 81 84 V V P V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 22 17 1 1 3 54 168 102 66 V V V P V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 22 12 1 2 7 40 145 122 23 V P V V P
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 22 13 0 1 8 40 137 131 6 P V V P V
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 22 11 1 0 10 35 154 127 27 P P V P P
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 22 11 1 0 10 35 145 125 20 V V P P P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 22 8 2 1 11 29 132 163 -31 P P V V V
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 22 6 3 1 12 25 133 149 -16 P V V V P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 22 7 1 1 13 24 129 148 -19 P P P V V
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 22 6 1 1 14 21 102 147 -45 P P P P V
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 22 5 1 2 14 19 115 187 -72 V V P P V
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 22 3 1 2 16 13 121 164 -43 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 11 10 0 0 1 30 78 45 33 V P V V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 11 9 1 1 0 30 84 49 35 V V V V V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 11 8 0 1 2 25 76 46 30 P V V V V
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 11 6 0 1 4 19 63 70 -7 P V P V P
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 11 8 0 0 3 24 88 55 33 P P V V V
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 11 7 1 0 3 23 80 54 26 V V V V P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 11 5 1 0 5 17 62 69 -7 P V V P P
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 11 3 1 1 6 12 66 74 -8 P V V P P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 11 5 1 0 5 17 71 71 0 P V V V V
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 11 2 0 1 8 7 51 81 -30 P P P P P
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 11 3 0 1 7 10 65 95 -30 V P V P P
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 11 2 0 2 7 8 69 84 -15 V P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 11 10 0 1 0 31 87 36 51 V V P V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 11 8 0 0 3 24 84 53 31 V P V V V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 11 4 1 1 5 15 69 76 -7 V P P V V
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 11 7 0 0 4 21 74 61 13 V V V P P
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 11 3 1 0 7 11 66 72 -6 P V P V P
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 11 4 0 0 7 12 65 71 -6 V P P P P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 11 3 1 1 6 12 70 94 -24 P V V P P
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 11 3 2 0 6 13 67 75 -8 V P P V P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 11 2 0 1 8 7 58 77 -19 P P V P P
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 11 4 1 0 6 14 51 66 -15 P P V P V
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 11 2 1 1 7 9 50 92 -42 V P V P P
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 11 1 1 0 9 5 52 80 -28 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 5 4 0 0 1 12 38 25 13 V V P V V
2. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 5 4 0 0 1 12 40 28 12 V V V P V
3. FBC Spartak Bílovec BLV 5 3 0 1 1 10 33 24 9 V P V V P
4. FBC Mohelnice MOH 5 3 0 0 2 9 32 29 3 P V V P V
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 5 1 0 0 4 3 30 37 -7 P P V P P
6. Warriors Nový Jičín FBK Sršni B ROZ 5 2 0 0 3 6 31 31 0 V V P P P
7. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 5 3 0 0 2 9 35 34 1 P P V V V
8. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 5 1 2 0 2 7 38 32 6 P V V V P
9. Florbal Vsetín VSE 5 2 0 1 2 7 36 40 -4 P P P V V
10. FBC DESTILA SLAVKOV SUB 5 1 0 0 4 3 21 41 -20 P P P P V
11. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 5 2 1 0 2 8 31 33 -2 V V P P V
12. 1.MVIL Ostrava MVL 5 1 0 0 4 3 29 40 -11 V P P P P

Leaders play-off

Statistics