CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina B

Current matches

24. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo

SH Třebeš Hradec Králové

23. kolo
24. kolo

STAREZ ARÉNA VODOVA (Velká hala)

24. kolo
24. kolo

SH Dašická Pardubice

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 18 14 0 0 4 42 162 97 65 V P V P V
2. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 19 14 0 0 5 42 146 84 62 V P V P V
3. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 18 13 0 0 5 39 147 97 50 P V P V V
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 18 9 0 2 7 29 108 98 10 P V V V V
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 19 9 1 0 9 29 126 125 1 V V P P P
6. Asper Šumperk ASP 18 8 0 0 10 24 123 128 -5 V P V V P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 18 7 0 0 11 21 91 116 -25 P V V P P
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 19 6 1 0 12 20 92 114 -22 P V P V P
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 19 1 0 0 18 3 68 204 -136 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 10 8 0 0 2 24 93 49 44 P V P V V
2. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 8 6 0 0 2 18 70 40 30 V V V V V
3. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 9 6 0 0 3 18 64 43 21 P V P V V
4. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 9 6 0 0 3 18 71 55 16 V V P P V
5. Torpedo Havířov TOR 10 5 1 0 4 17 52 52 0 P V P P V
6. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 8 5 0 1 2 16 51 36 15 V V P V P
7. Asper Šumperk ASP 10 5 0 0 5 15 80 70 10 V P V V P
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 9 5 0 0 4 15 47 48 -1 V V P P V
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 10 1 0 0 9 3 39 103 -64 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 10 8 0 0 2 24 82 41 41 V V P V V
2. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 10 7 0 0 3 21 77 57 20 P V P V V
3. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 8 6 0 0 2 18 69 48 21 V V V P P
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 10 4 0 1 5 13 57 62 -5 P V V P P
5. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 10 3 1 0 6 11 55 70 -15 P V P P V
6. Asper Šumperk ASP 8 3 0 0 5 9 43 58 -15 V P V P P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 9 2 0 0 7 6 44 68 -24 P P P P V
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 9 1 0 0 8 3 40 62 -22 P V P P P
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 9 0 0 0 9 0 29 101 -72 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 5 4 0 0 1 12 30 21 9 P V V V V
2. 1. SFK Havířov SFK 5 3 0 0 2 9 43 28 15 V P V P V
3. BLACK ANGELS YONEX BLA 5 3 0 0 2 9 46 35 11 V P V P V
4. Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers GUL 5 3 0 0 2 9 39 28 11 P V P V V
5. Asper Šumperk ASP 5 3 0 0 2 9 37 36 1 V P V V P
6. FbC Respect Hradec Králové FHK 5 2 0 0 3 6 34 37 -3 V V P P P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 5 2 0 0 3 6 26 30 -4 P V V P P
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 5 2 0 0 3 6 28 34 -6 P V P V P
9. Horní Počernice Orka ORK 5 1 0 0 4 3 30 52 -22 P P P V P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

15

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

12

Florbal Chomutov

6

9

Horní Počernice Orka

6

0

skupina B

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

6

18

Florbal Ústí

6

12

Kanonýři Kladno

6

4

FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary

6

2

skupina C

Z

B

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

15

Bulldogs Brno

6

13

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

8

Asper Šumperk

6

0

skupina D

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

11

1. SFK Havířov

6

4

Torpedo Havířov

6

3

skupina E

Z

B

FBC Liberec

6

18

FBC Česká Lípa

6

8

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

5

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

15

Akademie FbC Plzeň & FBŠ SLAVIA

6

13

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

8

FBŠ Gorily Plzeň

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

4

12

Panthers Praha

4

4

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

4

2

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

4

9

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

4

7

FbC Respect Hradec Králové

4

2

Leaders

Statistics