CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina B

TV utkání 02. 10. 2023 SPA vs. BOH

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

play-off o vítěze 1. ligy

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 22 15 1 2 4 49 193 102 91 V V V V P
2. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 22 14 0 0 8 42 147 124 23 P V V V P
3. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 22 12 1 2 7 40 136 104 32 V P P V V
4. Torpedo Havířov TOR 22 10 2 1 9 35 121 117 4 V P V P P
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 22 11 0 1 10 34 127 141 -14 P V V P V
6. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 22 9 2 2 9 33 107 123 -16 V V V P V
7. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 22 10 1 0 11 32 126 139 -13 P P P V P
8. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 22 6 1 1 14 21 125 169 -44 P P P P P
9. FBS Olomouc OLM 22 3 1 0 18 11 97 160 -63 P P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 8 1 2 0 28 107 50 57 V V P V V
2. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 11 3 1 0 7 11 77 89 -12 P P P V P
3. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 11 5 1 0 5 17 64 66 -2 V P V V P
4. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 11 5 0 0 6 15 60 69 -9 V V P P P
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 11 5 0 1 5 16 59 74 -15 P V P V V
6. FBS Olomouc OLM 11 1 0 0 10 3 55 94 -39 P P P P V
7. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 11 5 0 1 5 16 54 48 6 P P V P V
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 5 0 0 6 15 52 58 -6 V P P P P
9. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 11 5 1 1 4 18 49 54 -5 V V V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 11 9 0 0 2 27 87 55 32 P V V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 11 7 1 1 2 24 82 56 26 V V V V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 11 7 0 0 4 21 86 52 34 V V P V V
4. Torpedo Havířov TOR 11 5 2 1 3 20 69 59 10 V P P V V
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 11 6 0 0 5 18 68 67 1 V P V V P
6. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 11 5 0 0 6 15 62 73 -11 P P P V V
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 11 4 1 1 5 15 58 69 -11 V P V V P
8. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 11 3 0 1 7 10 48 80 -32 P P P P V
9. FBS Olomouc OLM 11 2 1 0 8 8 42 66 -24 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 5 4 0 0 1 12 60 14 46 V V V V P
2. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 5 4 0 0 1 12 25 17 8 V V V P V
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 5 3 0 1 1 10 31 28 3 P V V P V
4. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 5 3 0 0 2 9 28 26 2 P V V V P
5. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 5 2 1 0 2 8 28 23 5 V P P V V
6. Torpedo Havířov TOR 5 2 0 0 3 6 21 26 -5 V P V P P
7. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 5 1 0 0 4 3 21 36 -15 P P P V P
8. FBS Olomouc OLM 5 1 0 0 4 3 15 36 -21 P P P V P
9. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 5 0 0 0 5 0 23 56 -33 P P P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

18

FbC Plzeň

6

9

FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň

6

6

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

3

skupina B

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

6

18

Panthers Praha

6

12

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

6

6

SK Meťák České Budějovice

6

0

skupina C

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

4

12

Florbal Ústí

4

6

FD Teplice

4

0

skupina D

Z

B

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

6

17

Bulldogs Brno

6

10

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

9

Zlín Lions

6

0

skupina E

Z

B

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

14

Kanonýři Kladno

6

11

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

6

Florbal Chomutov

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

17

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

11

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

8

FbC Hradec Králové

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

Torpedo Havířov

6

9

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

9

FBS Olomouc

6

0

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

6

18

FBC Liberec

6

12

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady

6

6

FBC Česká Lípa

6

0

Lídři play-off

Statistiky