1. liga žen - skupina západ

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo
5:3
22. kolo
22. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo

SH Březenecká Chomutov

21. kolo
21. kolo

SH Kutná Hora Klimeška

21. kolo
21. kolo

SH SPORTaS u Koldomu Litvínov

23. kolo
23. kolo

Arena Barrandov

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 19 17 0 1 1 52 163 49 114 V V V V V
2. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 19 15 0 0 4 45 143 65 78 V V P V V
3. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 19 15 0 0 4 45 123 56 67 P V V P V
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 18 12 2 0 4 40 98 69 29 P P V V V
5. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 19 12 1 1 5 39 117 78 39 V V P V V
6. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 19 9 1 1 8 30 117 110 7 P V V P P
7. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 19 8 0 2 9 26 91 101 -10 P P V P V
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 18 6 2 0 10 22 86 117 -31 V P V V P
9. Florbal Ústí UNL 19 5 1 1 12 18 87 99 -12 V P P V P
10. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 20 4 1 3 12 17 87 129 -42 P V P P P
11. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 18 5 0 0 13 15 75 118 -43 P P P P P
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 19 4 1 0 14 14 74 155 -81 P V V V P
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 18 1 0 0 17 3 49 164 -115 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 10 9 0 1 0 28 96 23 73 V V V V V
2. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 11 9 0 0 2 27 73 34 39 V P V P V
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 10 7 0 0 3 21 75 42 33 V V V V P
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 8 6 1 0 1 20 40 30 10 V V V V V
5. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 9 6 0 0 3 18 46 32 14 V V V P P
6. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 9 5 0 1 3 16 46 47 -1 V P P V V
7. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 9 4 1 1 3 15 56 51 5 P V P P P
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 9 3 1 0 5 11 47 64 -17 V P P P P
9. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 10 2 1 1 6 9 42 58 -16 P P P P V
10. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 8 2 0 0 6 6 32 56 -24 P P P P V
11. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 10 2 0 0 8 6 41 86 -45 P V V P P
12. Florbal Ústí UNL 10 1 1 0 8 5 41 54 -13 P P P P P
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 9 0 0 0 9 0 20 78 -58 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 9 8 0 0 1 24 68 23 45 P V V V V
2. BLACK ANGELS BLA 9 8 0 0 1 24 67 26 41 V V V P V
3. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 10 6 1 1 2 21 71 46 25 P V V V V
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 10 6 1 0 3 20 58 39 19 P P V V V
5. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 8 6 0 0 2 18 50 22 28 P V V P V
6. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 10 5 0 0 5 15 61 59 2 V V V P P
7. Florbal Ústí UNL 9 4 0 1 4 13 46 45 1 V V P V P
8. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 9 3 1 0 5 11 39 53 -14 P V V V P
9. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 10 3 0 1 6 10 45 54 -9 P P V P P
10. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 10 3 0 0 7 9 43 62 -19 P P V V V
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 10 2 0 2 6 8 45 71 -26 P V P P V
12. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 9 2 1 0 6 8 33 69 -36 V P P P V
13. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 9 1 0 0 8 3 29 86 -57 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. BLACK ANGELS BLA 4 4 0 0 0 12 27 13 14 V V V V V
2. Rudý Dračice MLADÝCH NADĚJÍ Týn MLN 4 3 0 0 1 9 24 19 5 V P V V P
3. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 4 3 0 0 1 9 22 18 4 V V P V V
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň SLP 4 2 1 0 1 8 22 16 6 V V P V V
5. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 4 2 1 0 1 8 27 25 2 P V V V P
6. Prague Tigers Nehvizdy TIG 4 2 0 0 2 6 21 12 9 P V V P V
7. Florbal Ústí UNL 4 2 0 0 2 6 24 16 8 V P P V P
8. Florbal Chomutov CHM 4 2 0 0 2 6 18 18 0 P P V V V
9. TJ Sokol Nové Strašecí NST 4 2 0 0 2 6 20 26 -6 P V V P P
10. FBC Kutná Hora KTH 4 1 0 1 2 4 21 24 -3 P P V P V
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha SPA 4 1 0 0 3 3 18 26 -8 P V P P P
12. Banes Florbal Soběslav SOB 4 1 0 0 3 3 13 23 -10 P V P P P
13. SK BIVOJKY LITVÍNOV BIV 4 0 0 0 4 0 12 30 -18 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky