Divize - skupina C

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC Trutnov Šelma (DTJ) TRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBŠ Všestary VST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. T.K.S. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC Trutnov Šelma (DTJ) TRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBŠ Všestary VST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. T.K.S. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC Trutnov Šelma (DTJ) TRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBŠ Všestary VST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. T.K.S. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Dobruška DBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FbC Hradec Králové B FHK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC Trutnov Šelma (DTJ) TRU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. FBŠ Všestary VST 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Finance Novák FBK Jičín JIC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. FLORBAL JABLONEC JAB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod B NCH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Florbalová akademie MB FMB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší RTY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. T.K.S. TJ Sokol Koberovy KOB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. T.K.S. TJ Turnov TUR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. TJ Sokol Dvůr Králové nL DKL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Lídři

Statistiky