Divize - skupina A

Aktuální zápasy

Pro zvolené filtry zde nejsou žádná data.

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kralupy Wolves KRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sokol Rudná RUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kralupy Wolves KRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sokol Rudná RUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kralupy Wolves KRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sokol Rudná RUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FbC Barracudas Slaný BCD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2. FBC Česká Lípa B CLP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3. FBC DDM Kati Kadaň KAD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4. Florbal Děčín Florbal Děčín 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5. Florbal Chomutov B CHM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6. Kralupy Wolves KRA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7. SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BIV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8. Sokol Rudná RUD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9. TJ Lokomotiva Louny LOU 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10. USK Akademik Cheb CHB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11. ACEMA Sparta Praha U23 B SPA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12. Floorball Club FALCON FAL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Lídři

Statistiky