Divize - skupina E

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
3:9
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
19. kolo
8:7
14. kolo
14. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo

SH Stars Třinec

20. kolo
20. kolo

Medvěd Aréna Moravský Beroun

20. kolo
20. kolo

SH Na Lapači Vsetín

20. kolo

SH Horní Suchá

20. kolo

SH Gymnázium Orlová

#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 20 16 1 0 3 50 169 97 72 V V V V V
2. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 19 16 0 0 3 48 156 92 64 V V V V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 17 15 0 1 1 46 150 77 73 V V V P V
4. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 19 10 2 2 5 36 111 90 21 P P P V P
5. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 19 10 2 1 6 35 102 106 -4 V P V V V
6. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 20 10 1 1 8 33 158 121 37 P P P V V
7. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 19 9 0 0 10 27 118 118 0 P P V V V
8. Florbal Vsetín VSE 18 5 1 1 11 18 105 152 -47 V V P P P
9. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 19 6 0 0 13 18 115 172 -57 P V P P P
10. FBC ZŠ Uničov UNI 18 3 0 1 14 10 92 144 -52 V P V P P
11. Fbc Šternberk STN 19 2 1 0 16 8 103 164 -61 P P P P P
12. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 17 2 0 1 14 7 104 150 -46 P V P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 10 10 0 0 0 30 93 44 49 V V V V V
2. FBS Olomouc OLM 11 9 1 0 1 29 96 46 50 V V V V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 9 9 0 0 0 27 78 41 37 V V V V V
4. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 9 7 0 0 2 21 60 47 13 V V V P P
5. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 9 4 2 2 1 18 54 37 17 P V V V V
6. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 10 6 0 0 4 18 72 72 0 V V P P V
7. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 9 5 1 0 3 17 75 53 22 P P V V V
8. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 10 5 0 0 5 15 60 57 3 P V V V V
9. FBC ZŠ Uničov UNI 10 3 0 1 6 10 73 81 -8 V V P P V
10. Florbal Vsetín VSE 9 3 0 0 6 9 49 70 -21 V P P V P
11. Fbc Šternberk STN 9 2 1 0 6 8 59 70 -11 P P P P V
12. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 7 2 0 0 5 6 41 55 -14 V P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBS Olomouc OLM 9 7 0 0 2 21 73 51 22 V V P P V
2. Zlín Lions ZLN 8 6 0 1 1 19 72 36 36 V P V V P
3. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 9 6 0 0 3 18 63 48 15 V V V V P
4. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 10 6 0 0 4 18 57 53 4 P P P V V
5. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 11 5 0 1 5 16 83 68 15 P V V P V
6. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 10 3 2 1 4 14 42 59 -17 P V P V P
7. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 9 4 0 0 5 12 58 61 -3 P V P P V
8. Florbal Vsetín VSE 9 2 1 1 5 9 56 82 -26 V P P P P
9. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 10 0 0 1 9 1 63 95 -32 P P P P P
10. FBC ZŠ Uničov UNI 8 0 0 0 8 0 19 63 -44 P P P P P
11. Fbc Šternberk STN 10 0 0 0 10 0 44 94 -50 P P P P P
12. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 9 0 0 0 9 0 43 100 -57 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Intevo Třinec TRI 4 4 0 0 0 12 31 16 15 V V V V V
2. FBS Olomouc OLM 4 4 0 0 0 12 30 23 7 V V V V V
3. Zlín Lions ZLN 4 3 0 0 1 9 42 20 22 V V V P V
4. 1. FBK Eagles Orlová EAG 4 3 0 0 1 9 24 26 -2 V P V V V
5. FBC ZŠ Uničov UNI 4 2 0 0 2 6 26 24 2 V P V P P
6. FBC SLOVÁCKO SLC 4 2 0 0 2 6 26 30 -4 P P V V V
7. Florbal Vsetín VSE 4 1 1 0 2 5 17 24 -7 V V P P P
8. PASKOV SAURIANS SAU 4 1 0 1 2 4 22 24 -2 P P P V P
9. FBC ORCA KRNOV ORC 4 1 0 0 3 3 29 32 -3 P V P P P
10. FbK Horní Suchá HSH 4 1 0 0 3 3 26 31 -5 P P P V V
11. FBK Spartak Hluk HLU 4 1 0 0 3 3 28 35 -7 P V P P P
12. Fbc Šternberk STN 4 0 0 0 4 0 23 39 -16 P P P P P

Lídři

Statistiky