CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina B

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

21. kolo
5:6
21. kolo
21. kolo
7:9
21. kolo
21. kolo
4:7
22. kolo
2:8
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
7:5
21. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
22. kolo
17. kolo
17. kolo

SH TJ Náchod

24. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo
23. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 17 11 1 2 3 37 133 88 45 V V P V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 18 11 0 2 5 35 120 89 31 V V V P V
3. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 18 11 0 0 7 33 121 106 15 P P P V V
4. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 19 10 1 0 8 32 116 115 1 V P V V V
5. Torpedo Havířov TOR 17 8 2 1 6 29 100 91 9 P P P P P
6. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 19 9 0 0 10 27 110 127 -17 P V V P V
7. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 19 6 1 1 11 21 117 134 -17 P P P P V
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 15 3 2 2 8 15 71 102 -31 P P V P P
9. FBS Olomouc OLM 16 2 1 0 13 8 81 117 -36 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 9 6 1 2 0 22 73 47 26 P V V V P
2. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 11 5 1 0 5 17 64 66 -2 V P V V P
3. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 8 4 0 1 3 13 45 39 6 P V V V P
4. Torpedo Havířov TOR 7 4 0 0 3 12 37 37 0 P P P V V
5. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 9 4 0 0 5 12 46 62 -16 P V V P P
6. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 11 3 1 0 7 11 77 89 -12 P P P V P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 8 2 1 1 4 9 34 46 -12 P P V P P
8. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 9 3 0 0 6 9 44 59 -15 P P P V P
9. FBS Olomouc OLM 7 1 0 0 6 3 44 60 -16 V P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 9 8 0 0 1 24 77 47 30 V V V V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 10 7 0 1 2 22 75 50 25 V V V V P
3. Torpedo Havířov TOR 10 4 2 1 3 17 63 54 9 P P V V V
4. Zlín Lions ZLN 8 5 0 0 3 15 60 41 19 V V P V V
5. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 8 5 0 0 3 15 52 49 3 V V V P V
6. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 10 5 0 0 5 15 64 65 -1 P V V P P
7. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 8 3 0 1 4 10 40 45 -5 P V P V P
8. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 7 1 1 1 4 6 37 56 -19 P P V V P
9. FBS Olomouc OLM 9 1 1 0 7 5 37 57 -20 P P P P V
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. Zlín Lions ZLN 4 3 0 0 1 9 31 20 11 V V P V V
2. Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 SPH 4 3 0 0 1 9 33 28 5 V V V P V
3. SOKOLI Pardubice PCE 4 3 0 0 1 9 25 23 2 V P V V V
4. TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady SKV 4 2 0 0 2 6 26 34 -8 P V V P V
5. FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19 HTR 4 1 0 0 3 3 28 29 -1 P P P V V
6. FBS Olomouc OLM 4 1 0 0 3 3 29 34 -5 V P P P P
7. Florbal Primátor Náchod NCH 4 0 1 0 3 2 14 28 -14 P P V P P
8. Torpedo Havířov TOR 4 0 0 0 4 0 14 22 -8 P P P P P
9. FbC Hradec Králové FHK 4 0 0 0 4 0 23 37 -14 P P P P V

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

18

FbC Plzeň

6

9

FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň

6

6

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

3

skupina B

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

6

18

Panthers Praha

6

12

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

6

6

SK Meťák České Budějovice

6

0

skupina C

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

4

12

Florbal Ústí

4

6

FD Teplice

4

0

skupina D

Z

B

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

6

17

Bulldogs Brno

6

10

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

9

Zlín Lions

6

0

skupina E

Z

B

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

14

Kanonýři Kladno

6

11

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

6

Florbal Chomutov

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

17

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

11

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

8

FbC Hradec Králové

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

9

Torpedo Havířov

6

9

FBS Olomouc

6

0

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

6

18

FBC Liberec

6

12

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady

6

6

FBC Česká Lípa

6

0

Lídři

Statistiky