CE soutěž juniorů - 1. liga skupina A

TV utkání 30. 01. 2023 VIT vs OTR

Aktuální zápasy

21. kolo
21. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
20. kolo
7:3
20. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
21. kolo
5:3
21. kolo
21. kolo
7:3
21. kolo
21. kolo
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Liberec LIB 19 18 0 0 1 54 269 85 184 V V V V V
2. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 19 14 0 0 5 42 194 108 86 P V P V V
3. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 19 13 1 0 5 41 182 117 65 V P P V V
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 19 12 1 1 5 39 165 111 54 P V V V V
5. Florbal Ústí UNL 19 12 0 0 7 36 147 101 46 V V V V V
6. FbC Plzeň FPL 19 8 0 0 11 24 128 149 -21 P V V P P
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 20 7 0 1 12 22 139 186 -47 P V P V P
8. FD Teplice TEP 19 3 1 1 14 12 111 186 -75 V P P P P
9. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 20 2 1 1 16 9 97 224 -127 P P P P P
10. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 19 2 1 1 15 9 94 259 -165 P P V P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Liberec LIB 11 11 0 0 0 33 148 41 107 V V V V V
2. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 9 9 0 0 0 27 100 56 44 V V V V V
3. Florbal Ústí UNL 10 8 0 0 2 24 91 42 49 V V V V V
4. Florbal Chomutov CHM 9 6 1 1 1 21 86 38 48 P V V V V
5. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 8 6 0 0 2 18 81 45 36 P V V P V
6. FbC Plzeň FPL 8 6 0 0 2 18 62 53 9 V P P V V
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 10 6 0 0 4 18 73 79 -6 P V V P P
8. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 11 2 1 1 7 9 67 119 -52 P P V P P
9. FD Teplice TEP 10 2 1 0 7 8 58 91 -33 V P P P P
10. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 10 2 0 0 8 6 60 136 -76 V P P V P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 11 8 0 0 3 24 113 63 50 P V V V P
2. FBC Liberec LIB 8 7 0 0 1 21 121 44 77 V V V V P
3. Florbal Chomutov CHM 10 6 0 0 4 18 79 73 6 V V V P V
4. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 10 4 1 0 5 14 82 61 21 V P P P V
5. Florbal Ústí UNL 9 4 0 0 5 12 56 59 -3 V V P P P
6. FbC Plzeň FPL 11 2 0 0 9 6 66 96 -30 P V P P V
7. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 10 1 0 1 8 4 66 107 -41 P V P P P
8. FD Teplice TEP 9 1 0 1 7 4 53 95 -42 P P P P P
9. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 9 0 1 1 7 3 34 123 -89 P P P P P
10. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 9 0 0 0 9 0 30 105 -75 P P P P P
#   Tým Z V VP PP P B BV BO BR Aktuální forma
1. FBC Liberec LIB 4 4 0 0 0 12 68 19 49 V V V V V
2. Florbal Ústí UNL 4 4 0 0 0 12 43 11 32 V V V V V
3. Florbal Chomutov CHM 4 3 0 1 0 10 30 10 20 P V V V V
4. FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň SLP 4 2 0 0 2 6 39 18 21 P V P V V
5. FbC Plzeň FPL 4 2 0 0 2 6 25 27 -2 P V V P P
6. FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice STI 4 2 0 0 2 6 31 43 -12 P V P V P
7. FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO DSW 4 1 1 0 2 5 29 25 4 V P P V V
8. SK Meťák České Budějovice MET 4 1 0 1 2 4 17 68 -51 P P V P P
9. FD Teplice TEP 4 0 1 0 3 2 21 30 -9 V P P P P
10. FBC Česká Lípa CLP 4 0 0 0 4 0 20 50 -30 P P P P P

Kvalifikace

Posun
pavouka

Doleva
Doprava

skupiny

skupina A

Z

B

PSN Tatran Střešovice

6

18

FbC Plzeň

6

9

FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň

6

6

FBC DOŠWICH MILEVSKO

6

3

skupina B

Z

B

FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV

6

18

Panthers Praha

6

12

FBC Štíři Č. Budějovice

6

6

SK Meťák České Budějovice

6

0

skupina C

Z

B

ACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP

4

12

Florbal Ústí

4

6

FD Teplice

4

0

skupina D

Z

B

Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gullivers

6

17

Bulldogs Brno

6

10

FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno U19

6

9

Zlín Lions

6

0

skupina E

Z

B

BLACK ANGELS YONEX

6

14

Kanonýři Kladno

6

11

Wizards DDM SO Praha 10

6

6

Florbal Chomutov

6

5

skupina F

Z

B

Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB

6

17

SOKOLI Pardubice

6

11

Florbal Primátor Náchod

6

8

FbC Hradec Králové

6

0

skupina G

Z

B

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice

6

18

FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava

6

9

Torpedo Havířov

6

9

FBS Olomouc

6

0

skupina H

Z

B

FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7

6

18

FBC Liberec

6

12

TJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady

6

6

FBC Česká Lípa

6

0

Lídři

Statistiky